//=URL_FILE?>//=VERSION?>
Italiano
English (UK)
Español
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
Calcio a 7 Invernale 2017-18 Csi Perugia
Stagione Stagione 2017-2018
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
ECCELLENZA
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE A
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE B
SECONDA DIVISIONE
Calendario
ECCELLENZA
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE A
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE B
SECONDA DIVISIONE
Squadre
ECCELLENZA
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE A
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE B
SECONDA DIVISIONE
Ultima giornata giocata
ECCELLENZA
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE A
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE B
SECONDA DIVISIONE
Ponte della Pietra
ASD BANDITS
2 - 9
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
POL. CASE NUOVE
Lidarno
GS COLOMBELLA C7
1 - 4
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
P.B. SQUARTA PRAGA
Montemorcino
BAHIA
2 - 7
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
ASD FERRO DI CAVALLO
Ponte della Pietra
GRIFONI MADONNA ALTA
3 - 4
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
FALIERO CALCIO A 7
Ponte della Pietra
ASD FC TORRICELLA
2 - 1
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
ORAT. SENTINELLE DEL MATTINO
Ponte della Pietra
BAR PIAZZA SETTEVALLI
2 - 1
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
PIZZA EXPRESS
Elce Onaosi
ONAOSI CUS
5 - 3
gio 18 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
F.C. MASPE-TEAM
S. Sabina
A.C. LEONI CTS
20:30
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
PRINCIPATO DI PANICAROLA
Ponte Rio
MONTELUCE
1 - 1
ven 19 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
ATHLETICO GEMMA
Ponte Rio
ASD POL. AREE VERDI
3 - 1
gio 18 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
TESTONE KC
S. Sabina
ASD DONCA STYLE
1 - 3
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
CIRCOLETTO
Ponte della Pietra
OFFICINE BARTOLINI
3 - 3
ven 19 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
ASD SAN SAVINO C7
S. Marco
PAPUBOYS
2 - 3
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
PINCO PALLINO JOE
Ponte Rio
IMPER TEAM
4 - 0
mar 16 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
PILONICO C7
S. Martino in Campo
SPORTING PERUSIA
0 - 4
mar 16 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
DINAMO LA GARGOTTA
S. Martino in Campo
L'UOMO LA BARBERIA
2 - 3
gio 18 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
DEP. DERUTA PCHEAP.ORG
S. Martino in Campo
THUNDERBRIDGE
4 - 3
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
MT SPAZZACAMINO
S. Martino in Campo
RICEVITORIA LA BUFALA
2 - 9
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
GARGOTTA UNITED
S. Martino in Campo
S.M.A. VILLA
1 - 3
mar 16 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
CAFFE' CENTRALE MARSCIANO
Ponte della Pietra
ASD PIEVE DI CAMPO
5 - 1
mar 16 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
REAL CHIASCIO FC
S. Martino in Campo
PIZZERIA LA MIMOSA
1 - 6
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
VIA LARGA C7
Ponte della Pietra
WORK IN PROGRESS
2 - 0
ven 19 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
A.S. PARAGI
Ponte della Pietra
VILLA 2000
2 - 12
ven 19 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
OPERAZIONE NOSTALGIA
Antistadio Renato Curi
ORD. INGEGNERI PERUGIA
1 - 4
lun 15 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
BLUES
S. Martino in Campo
BALA UNITED
0 - 4
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
SKA
Ponte Rio
PONTE FELCINO C7
4 - 1
gio 18 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
SNACK BAR DUE ERRE
Ponte della Pietra
AS LONGOBARDA 2001
2 - 2
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
COLCHONEROS
BASTIA UMBRA
CAFE' PRESTIGE
1 - 3
mer 17 gennaio
13° GIORNATA
ANTICIPIAMOLI FC
Classifiche
ECCELLENZA
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE A
PRIMA DIVISIONE GIRONE B
SECONDA DIVISIONE
#
Squadre
Pt
1
BAR PIAZZA SETTEVALLI
33
2
ASD FC TORRICELLA
27
3
GRIFONI MADONNA ALTA
26
4
POL. CASE NUOVE
22
5
PIZZA EXPRESS
22
6
FALIERO CALCIO A 7
20
7
P.B. SQUARTA PRAGA
19
8
GS COLOMBELLA C7
19
9
ORAT. SENTINELLE DEL MATTINO
18
10
ONAOSI CUS
15
11
F.C. MASPE-TEAM
14
12
ASD FERRO DI CAVALLO
9
13
ASD BANDITS
6
14
BAHIA
3