Segui
Rosa
Calendario
GIRONE C
A. Scotece
Baiano
1 - 4
dom 13 settembre
1° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
2 - 1
dom 20 settembre
2° GIORNATA
Virtus Avellino
Nuovo Lando D'Elia
Eclanese
0 - 0
sab 26 settembre
3° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
1 - 1
sab 03 ottobre
4° GIORNATA
Audax Cervinara
Comunale di Domicella
Taurano
0 - 1
dom 11 ottobre
5° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
4 - 2
sab 17 ottobre
6° GIORNATA
Pol. Grotta
Ievoli
Virtus Goti
2 - 1
sab 24 ottobre
7° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
1 - 0
dom 01 novembre
8° GIORNATA
Bisaccese
S. Filomena
Carotenuto
0 - 0
sab 07 novembre
9° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
2 - 1
sab 14 novembre
10° GIORNATA
Sporting Accadia
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
3 - 1
sab 21 novembre
11° GIORNATA
Club Ponte'98
Pignatelli
San Martino V.C.
1 - 2
sab 28 novembre
12° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
4 - 1
sab 05 dicembre
13° GIORNATA
Vis Ariano
Comunale di San Michele di Serino
Serino
1 - 3
sab 12 dicembre
14° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
2 - 0
sab 19 dicembre
15° GIORNATA
Solofra
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
2 - 0
sab 09 gennaio
16° GIORNATA
Baiano
Roca
Virtus Avellino
1 - 2
sab 16 gennaio
17° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
1 - 0
sab 23 gennaio
18° GIORNATA
Eclanese
Canada
Audax Cervinara
3 - 1
dom 31 gennaio
19° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
4 - 1
sab 06 febbraio
20° GIORNATA
Taurano
M. Romano
Pol. Grotta
2 - 0
dom 14 febbraio
21° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
0 - 3
sab 20 febbraio
22° GIORNATA
Virtus Goti
A. Scotece
Bisaccese
1 - 3
dom 28 febbraio
23° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
2 - 0
sab 05 marzo
24° GIORNATA
Carotenuto
Comunale di Vallesaccarda
Sporting Accadia
3 - 4
mer 30 marzo
25° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
G. Ocone
Club Ponte'98
0 - 0
sab 19 marzo
26° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
2 - 3
gio 24 marzo
27° GIORNATA
San Martino V.C.
S. Renzulli
Vis Ariano
0 - 2
sab 02 aprile
28° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
Giovanni Russo
F.C. Paolisi
4 - 0
sab 09 aprile
29° GIORNATA
Serino
A. Gallucci
Solofra
1 - 2
sab 16 aprile
30° GIORNATA
F.C. Paolisi
SPAREGGIO PROMOZIONE
Progreditur
F.C. Paolisi
1 - 2
dom 08 maggio
FINALE
Audax Cervinara
PLAY OFF
F.C. Paolisi
persa a tavolino per
SOLOFRA
dom 08 maggio
SEMIFINALE
Solofra
Comunale di Vitulano
F.C. Paolisi
3 - 1
dom 15 maggio
FINALE
Eclanese