Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
Tec Championship C7
Stagione S.S. 2022-2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
FRIENDLY CUP
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
Calendario
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Squadre
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
ven 10 febbraio '23 - 21:30 - 13° giornata
COCORITAS
4 - 4
GIANO SHOES
Gibellieri Andrea
Lottatori Michele
(2)
Sorichetti Diego
Cassetta Elvino
(2)
Fabiani Eddy
Formazioni
Cipolletta Maicol
Formentini Marco
Gibellieri Andrea
Liberti Marco
Lottatori Michele
x2
Marcantoni Matteo
Pignotti Alessio
Sorichetti Diego
Tortoni Danny
Cassetta Elvino
Cozzi Juri
Fabiani Eddy
x2
Minnucci Gionni
Nasini Andrea
Orrù Stefano Fabio
Pirro Dennis
1
Rotili Roberto
Tomassini Andrea
Verdecchia Alex
Vesprini Martinelli Perpetuini Paolo
Cipolletta Maicol
Formentini Marco
Gibellieri Andrea
Liberti Marco
Lottatori Michele
x2
Marcantoni Matteo
Pignotti Alessio
Sorichetti Diego
Tortoni Danny
Cassetta Elvino
Cozzi Juri
Fabiani Eddy
x2
Minnucci Gionni
Nasini Andrea
Orrù Stefano Fabio
Pirro Dennis
1
Rotili Roberto
Tomassini Andrea
Verdecchia Alex
Vesprini Martinelli Perpetuini Paolo