Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
Tec Championship C7
Stagione S.S. 2022-2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
FRIENDLY CUP
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
Calendario
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Squadre
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
gio 16 febbraio '23 - 21:30 - 14° giornata
La Filarmonica - La Filarmonica
Falcum Sesterzium
10 - 7
SPORT EVENTS COLOR
Frattari Piergiorgio
(2)
Gagliardini Francesco
Luchetta Fabio
Pizzichini Corrado
(5)
Santini Valerio
(3)
Cannella Alessandro
Carmeni Salvatore
Di Maria Salvatore
Postacchini Luca
Rossi Adolfo
Formazioni
Camilletti Elia
Fammilume Mauro
Frattari Piergiorgio
x2
Gagliardini Francesco
Luchetta Fabio
Orazi Mattia
1
Pizzichini Corrado
x5
Salvucci Daniele
Santini Valerio
Testa Michele
Travaglini Alessandro
Cannella Alessandro
x3
Carmeni Salvatore
Di Maria Salvatore
Draicchio Antonio
Gaudenzi Paolo
Mengo Eddy
Mosca Mauro
Postacchini Luca
Rossi Adolfo
Camilletti Elia
Fammilume Mauro
Frattari Piergiorgio
x2
Gagliardini Francesco
Luchetta Fabio
Orazi Mattia
1
Pizzichini Corrado
x5
Salvucci Daniele
Santini Valerio
Testa Michele
Travaglini Alessandro
Cannella Alessandro
x3
Carmeni Salvatore
Di Maria Salvatore
Draicchio Antonio
Gaudenzi Paolo
Mengo Eddy
Mosca Mauro
Postacchini Luca
Rossi Adolfo