Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
TEC CHAMPIONSHIP C7
Stagione S.S. 2021/2022
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
Marcatori
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
Statistiche
Classifica generale
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
Calendario
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
GIRONE SCUDETTO A
GIRONE SCUDETTO B
GIRONE PROMOZIONE A
POULE SCUDETTO
POULE PROMOZIONE
ATLETICO SAN MARONE
5 - 4
AUDAX MACERATA
Calderoni Pasquale Junior
Nardacchione Giovanni
(4)
(2)
Bertola Alessandro
Principi Daniele
Vincenzetti Riccardo
Formazioni
Alessandro Maroni
Bracalente Paolo
Calderoni Giuseppe
Calderoni Pasquale Junior
Catanzaro Luca
Clementi Daniele
Fratini Massimiliano
Malavolta Andrea
Mari Massimiliano
Marziali Enrico
Monti Maximiliano
Mucci Nicholas
Nardacchione Giovanni
x4
Trulli Giovanni Battista
1
Bertola Alessandro
x2
Busiello Andrea
Giulianelli Terry
Martinez Suro Peter Antonio
Menichelli Gianluca
Pascucci Lorenzo
Pascucci Matteo
Principi Daniele
Russi Marco
Torresi Luca
Trillini Emanuele
Vincenzetti Riccardo
Alessandro Maroni
Bracalente Paolo
Calderoni Giuseppe
Calderoni Pasquale Junior
Catanzaro Luca
Clementi Daniele
Fratini Massimiliano
Malavolta Andrea
Mari Massimiliano
Marziali Enrico
Monti Maximiliano
Mucci Nicholas
Nardacchione Giovanni
x4
Trulli Giovanni Battista
1
Bertola Alessandro
x2
Busiello Andrea
Giulianelli Terry
Martinez Suro Peter Antonio
Menichelli Gianluca
Pascucci Lorenzo
Pascucci Matteo
Principi Daniele
Russi Marco
Torresi Luca
Trillini Emanuele
Vincenzetti Riccardo