Segui
Calendario
A.S.D CAMINO
3 - 1
lun 28 settembre
Colfrancui
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
1 - 1
lun 28 settembre
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D MEDUNA
1 - 1
lun 28 settembre
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
0 - 1
lun 28 settembre
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D SALGAREDA
3 - 4
lun 28 settembre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
1 - 1
lun 28 settembre
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D FORCATE
1 - 0
lun 28 settembre
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D ALBINA
3 - 2
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
1 - 2
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D MEDUNA
Colfrancui
3 - 2
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D FAE'
0 - 0
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D MANSUE'
2 - 0
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.A.C PIAVON
0 - 2
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.C.A CIMETTA
1 - 2
lun 05 ottobre
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D SALGAREDA
3 - 4
lun 12 ottobre
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D ALBINA
0 - 3
lun 12 ottobre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
3 - 3
lun 12 ottobre
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D MEDUNA
1 - 1
lun 12 ottobre
Colfrancui
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
0 - 0
lun 12 ottobre
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
5 - 2
lun 12 ottobre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D FORCATE
1 - 1
lun 12 ottobre
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CAMINO
1 - 0
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
6 - 0
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.C.A CIMETTA
2 - 0
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D ALBINA
Colfrancui
2 - 4
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D FAE'
5 - 1
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.A.C PIAVON
1 - 1
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D MANSUE'
1 - 1
lun 19 ottobre
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D ALBINA
4 - 2
gio 22 ottobre
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
2 - 3
gio 22 ottobre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.C.A CIMETTA
1 - 2
gio 22 ottobre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D MEDUNA
3 - 4
gio 22 ottobre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
2 - 2
gio 22 ottobre
Colfrancui
A.S.D SALGAREDA
1 - 1
gio 22 ottobre
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D FORCATE
2 - 2
gio 22 ottobre
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D CAMINO
2 - 0
lun 26 ottobre
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
4 - 2
lun 26 ottobre
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D FAE'
2 - 3
lun 26 ottobre
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D MANSUE'
1 - 1
lun 26 ottobre
A.S.D ALBINA
A.A.C PIAVON
1 - 2
lun 26 ottobre
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
2 - 1
lun 26 ottobre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
Colfrancui
1 - 3
lun 26 ottobre
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D ALBINA
0 - 2
lun 02 novembre
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
2 - 2
lun 02 novembre
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.C.A CIMETTA
2 - 4
lun 02 novembre
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D FAE'
1 - 1
lun 02 novembre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
lun 02 novembre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D SALGAREDA
3 - 0
lun 02 novembre
Colfrancui
A.S.D FORCATE
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D FORCATE
lun 02 novembre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D CAMINO
1 - 1
gio 19 novembre
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
2 - 0
gio 19 novembre
A.C.A CIMETTA
Colfrancui
2 - 0
gio 19 novembre
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D MANSUE'
2 - 0
gio 19 novembre
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D MEDUNA
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
gio 19 novembre
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.A.C PIAVON
1 - 1
gio 19 novembre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D FORCATE
gio 19 novembre
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D ALBINA
1 - 3
lun 16 novembre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.C.A CIMETTA
1 - 0
lun 16 novembre
Colfrancui
A.S.D FAE'
0 - 1
lun 16 novembre
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D MANSUE'
1 - 3
lun 16 novembre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
lun 16 novembre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D SALGAREDA
4 - 2
lun 16 novembre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D FORCATE
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D FORCATE
lun 16 novembre
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CAMINO
1 - 1
lun 23 novembre
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
2 - 1
lun 23 novembre
A.S.D MANSUE'
Colfrancui
2 - 5
lun 23 novembre
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D MEDUNA
2 - 2
lun 23 novembre
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.A.C PIAVON
2 - 1
lun 23 novembre
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
2 - 0
lun 23 novembre
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
0 - 2
lun 23 novembre
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D ALBINA
1 - 2
lun 30 novembre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
3 - 1
lun 30 novembre
Colfrancui
A.C.A CIMETTA
0 - 1
lun 30 novembre
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D FAE'
2 - 3
lun 30 novembre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D MANSUE'
3 - 1
lun 30 novembre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
3 - 1
lun 30 novembre
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D FORCATE
1 - 4
lun 30 novembre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D CAMINO
0 - 2
gio 03 dicembre
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
1 - 0
gio 03 dicembre
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D MEDUNA
2 - 2
gio 03 dicembre
A.S.D FAE'
A.A.C PIAVON
3 - 1
gio 03 dicembre
Colfrancui
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
0 - 5
gio 03 dicembre
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
1 - 1
gio 03 dicembre
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D SALGAREDA
persa a tavolino per
A.S.D FORCATE
ven 04 dicembre
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D ALBINA
1 - 1
lun 14 dicembre
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
0 - 2
lun 14 dicembre
A.A.C PIAVON
A.C.A CIMETTA
2 - 0
lun 14 dicembre
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
Colfrancui
2 - 4
lun 14 dicembre
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D FAE'
2 - 1
lun 14 dicembre
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D SALGAREDA
2 - 1
lun 14 dicembre
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D FORCATE
3 - 0
lun 14 dicembre
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000