Italiano
Deutsch
English (UK)
Español
Français
English (US)
Accedi
Krone Tournament 3
Stagione Krone 3
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
Rookies Krone
Krone Gewinnern
Marcatori
Classifica generale
Rookies Krone
Krone Meister
Krone Gewinnern
Disciplina
Classifica generale
Rookies Krone
Krone Meister
Krone Gewinnern
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
Rookies Krone
Miglior portiere
Classifica generale
Rookies Krone
Statistiche
Classifica generale
Rookies Krone
Krone Meister
Krone Gewinnern
Calendario
Rookies Krone
Krone Meister
Krone Gewinnern
Squadre
Rookies Krone
Krone Meister
Krone Gewinnern
Condividi su
Calendario - Rookies Krone
1° GIORNATA
La Longobarda
9 - 2
lun 05 ottobre
Maf Napoli FC
Sky Jumpers
3 - 6
lun 05 ottobre
Cafeteros
Diavoli Rossi
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
lun 05 ottobre
Colombia
Gunners
persa a tavolino per
GUNNERS
mar 06 ottobre
Real Bisboccio
All Stars
1 - 8
mar 06 ottobre
Nereide
2° GIORNATA
Colombia
Maf Napoli FC
Cafeteros
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
lun 12 ottobre
Diavoli Rossi
Nereide
9 - 6
lun 12 ottobre
La Longobarda
All Stars
persa a tavolino per
GUNNERS
mar 13 ottobre
Gunners
Sky Jumpers
4 - 8
ven 20 novembre
Real Bisboccio
3° GIORNATA
Nereide
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
Diavoli Rossi
La Longobarda
13 - 0
lun 19 ottobre
All Stars
Cafeteros
persa a tavolino per
GUNNERS
lun 19 ottobre
Gunners
Colombia
7 - 3
lun 19 ottobre
Sky Jumpers
Real Bisboccio
3 - 0
mar 20 ottobre
Maf Napoli FC
4° GIORNATA
Maf Napoli FC
persa a tavolino per
GUNNERS
lun 26 ottobre
Gunners
Sky Jumpers
4 - 10
lun 26 ottobre
La Longobarda
Colombia
7 - 2
lun 26 ottobre
Nereide
Cafeteros
3 - 2
mar 27 ottobre
Real Bisboccio
Diavoli Rossi
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
mar 27 ottobre
All Stars
5° GIORNATA
Colombia
persa a tavolino per
GUNNERS
lun 02 novembre
Gunners
Cafeteros
1 - 7
lun 02 novembre
La Longobarda
Real Bisboccio
10 - 3
mar 03 novembre
All Stars
Maf Napoli FC
2 - 4
mar 03 novembre
Nereide
Diavoli Rossi
7 - 11
mar 03 novembre
Sky Jumpers
6° GIORNATA
Gunners
8 - 4
lun 09 novembre
Diavoli Rossi
Colombia
12 - 1
lun 09 novembre
All Stars
Cafeteros
8 - 0
lun 09 novembre
Maf Napoli FC
Nereide
10 - 13
lun 09 novembre
Sky Jumpers
La Longobarda
5 - 2
mar 10 novembre
Real Bisboccio
7° GIORNATA
La Longobarda
5 - 2
lun 16 novembre
Gunners
Cafeteros
7 - 2
lun 16 novembre
Nereide
Sky Jumpers
9 - 7
mar 17 novembre
All Stars
Diavoli Rossi
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
mar 17 novembre
Maf Napoli FC
Real Bisboccio
2 - 7
mar 17 novembre
Colombia
8° GIORNATA
Real Bisboccio
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
Diavoli Rossi
All Stars
persa a tavolino per
ALL STARS
Cafeteros
Sky Jumpers
4 - 5
lun 24 novembre
Maf Napoli FC
Gunners
21:00
lun 23 novembre
Nereide
La Longobarda
7 - 3
lun 23 novembre
Colombia
9° GIORNATA
Diavoli Rossi
persa a tavolino per
DIAVOLI ROSSI
La Longobarda
All Stars
persa a tavolino per
ALL STARS
mar 01 dicembre
Maf Napoli FC
Colombia
14 - 5
mar 01 dicembre
Cafeteros
Nereide
1 - 5
mar 01 dicembre
Real Bisboccio
Sky Jumpers
4 - 11
mer 02 dicembre
Gunners