Italiano
English (UK)
Español
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
Terza serie
Stagione Centro Sportivo Italiano di Carpi 2013-14
Calcio a 5
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Girone E
Calendario
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Girone E
Squadre
Girone A
Girone B
Girone C
Girone D
Girone E
Foto
Condividi su
Calendario - Girone D
1° GIORNATA
Firre Bresche
5 - 8
Pizzaland
Bar Z8
3 - 10
Tecnomec Fc
Punishers
1 - 2
I Rovers
P.T.P. Futsal
3 - 1
Favelas Fc
Fc Abbestiblas
0 - 7
Dream Team
Highlander
turno di riposo
2° GIORNATA
Dream Team
6 - 1
Pizzaland
Favelas Fc
12 - 2
Fc Abbestiblas
I Rovers
2 - 3
P.T.P. Futsal
Tecnomec Fc
0 - 5
Highlander
Firre Bresche
7 - 3
Bar Z8
Punishers
turno di riposo
3° GIORNATA
Bar Z8
3 - 6
Pizzaland
Highlander
7 - 4
Firre Bresche
Punishers
1 - 8
Tecnomec Fc
Fc Abbestiblas
0 - 7
I Rovers
Dream Team
3 - 2
Favelas Fc
P.T.P. Futsal
turno di riposo
4° GIORNATA
Favelas Fc
4 - 3
Pizzaland
I Rovers
1 - 2
Dream Team
Tecnomec Fc
3 - 2
P.T.P. Futsal
Firre Bresche
5 - 6
Punishers
Bar Z8
2 - 10
Highlander
Fc Abbestiblas
turno di riposo
5° GIORNATA
Highlander
5 - 3
Pizzaland
Punishers
4 - 4
Bar Z8
P.T.P. Futsal
10 - 5
Firre Bresche
Fc Abbestiblas
3 - 13
Tecnomec Fc
Favelas Fc
2 - 3
I Rovers
Dream Team
turno di riposo
6° GIORNATA
I Rovers
5 - 6
Pizzaland
Tecnomec Fc
2 - 2
Dream Team
Firre Bresche
8 - 7
Fc Abbestiblas
Bar Z8
9 - 7
P.T.P. Futsal
Highlander
8 - 7
Punishers
Favelas Fc
turno di riposo
7° GIORNATA
Punishers
3 - 4
Pizzaland
P.T.P. Futsal
6 - 3
Highlander
Fc Abbestiblas
6 - 13
Bar Z8
Dream Team
7 - 3
Firre Bresche
Favelas Fc
6 - 8
Tecnomec Fc
I Rovers
turno di riposo
8° GIORNATA
Tecnomec Fc
4 - 7
I Rovers
Firre Bresche
5 - 4
Favelas Fc
Bar Z8
4 - 7
Dream Team
Highlander
12 - 1
Fc Abbestiblas
Punishers
6 - 15
P.T.P. Futsal
Pizzaland
turno di riposo
9° GIORNATA
P.T.P. Futsal
5 - 4
Pizzaland
Fc Abbestiblas
0 - 9
Punishers
Dream Team
3 - 2
Highlander
Favelas Fc
8 - 7
Bar Z8
I Rovers
5 - 5
Firre Bresche
Tecnomec Fc
turno di riposo
10° GIORNATA
Tecnomec Fc
3 - 7
Pizzaland
Bar Z8
2 - 4
I Rovers
Highlander
4 - 6
Favelas Fc
Punishers
1 - 7
Dream Team
P.T.P. Futsal
12 - 4
Fc Abbestiblas
Firre Bresche
turno di riposo
11° GIORNATA
Fc Abbestiblas
5 - 9
Pizzaland
Dream Team
3 - 5
P.T.P. Futsal
Favelas Fc
8 - 2
Punishers
I Rovers
3 - 4
Highlander
Tecnomec Fc
10 - 10
Firre Bresche
Bar Z8
turno di riposo
12° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
4 - 6
Firre Bresche
Tecnomec Fc
8 - 9
Bar Z8
I Rovers
6 - 2
Punishers
Favelas Fc
7 - 10
P.T.P. Futsal
Dream Team
14 - 2
Fc Abbestiblas
Highlander
turno di riposo
13° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
4 - 6
Dream Team
Fc Abbestiblas
2 - 10
Favelas Fc
P.T.P. Futsal
4 - 2
I Rovers
Highlander
2 - 3
Tecnomec Fc
Bar Z8
3 - 6
Firre Bresche
Punishers
turno di riposo
14° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
6 - 6
Bar Z8
Firre Bresche
9 - 10
Highlander
Tecnomec Fc
3 - 5
Punishers
I Rovers
14 - 0
Fc Abbestiblas
Favelas Fc
3 - 1
Dream Team
P.T.P. Futsal
turno di riposo
15° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
4 - 4
Favelas Fc
Dream Team
3 - 4
I Rovers
P.T.P. Futsal
5 - 2
Tecnomec Fc
Punishers
3 - 9
Firre Bresche
Highlander
6 - 1
Bar Z8
Fc Abbestiblas
turno di riposo
16° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
4 - 8
Highlander
Bar Z8
5 - 6
Punishers
Firre Bresche
6 - 5
P.T.P. Futsal
Tecnomec Fc
4 - 1
Fc Abbestiblas
I Rovers
2 - 3
Favelas Fc
Dream Team
turno di riposo
17° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
3 - 3
I Rovers
Dream Team
2 - 4
Tecnomec Fc
Fc Abbestiblas
4 - 9
Firre Bresche
P.T.P. Futsal
6 - 6
Bar Z8
Punishers
0 - 6
Highlander
Favelas Fc
turno di riposo
18° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
6 - 5
Punishers
Highlander
1 - 7
P.T.P. Futsal
Bar Z8
4 - 0
Fc Abbestiblas
Firre Bresche
4 - 4
Dream Team
Tecnomec Fc
4 - 5
Favelas Fc
I Rovers
turno di riposo
19° GIORNATA
I Rovers
4 - 6
Tecnomec Fc
Favelas Fc
12 - 5
Firre Bresche
Dream Team
6 - 2
Bar Z8
Fc Abbestiblas
0 - 13
Highlander
P.T.P. Futsal
9 - 2
Punishers
Pizzaland
turno di riposo
20° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
1 - 8
P.T.P. Futsal
Punishers
4 - 5
Fc Abbestiblas
Highlander
5 - 1
Dream Team
Bar Z8
1 - 9
Favelas Fc
Firre Bresche
4 - 3
I Rovers
Tecnomec Fc
turno di riposo
21° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
4 - 5
Tecnomec Fc
I Rovers
10 - 5
Bar Z8
Favelas Fc
5 - 4
Highlander
Dream Team
5 - 2
Punishers
Fc Abbestiblas
1 - 17
P.T.P. Futsal
Firre Bresche
turno di riposo
22° GIORNATA
Pizzaland
13 - 4
Fc Abbestiblas
P.T.P. Futsal
4 - 3
Dream Team
Punishers
1 - 3
Favelas Fc
Highlander
2 - 4
I Rovers
Firre Bresche
7 - 6
Tecnomec Fc
Bar Z8
turno di riposo