Terni LeagueStagione 2014/2015
(Maschile)
Calcio a 5

Terni League - Regolar Season 2014/15

Borus Snai
30/09/2014 21:303-3
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Tranneusai FC
30/09/2014 22:306-6
Real Brodolini
Iride Francia Vittoria
01/10/2014 21:305-4
Fravì Abbigliamento
Liverpolli F.C.
01/10/2014 22:303-6
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
F.C. POV Cesure
02/10/2014 21:306-8
A.C. Denti
Time Out Futsal
02/10/2014 22:301-6
Acqua & Sapone
Papa Boys
03/10/2014 21:303-4
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Clinica iPhone AxN
03/10/2014 22:302-5
B.B. Milf
Fravì Abbigliamento
07/10/2014 21:306-2
Liverpolli F.C.
Acqua & Sapone
07/10/2014 22:306-8
Borus Snai
A.C. Denti
08/10/2014 21:3011-7
Tranneusai FC
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
08/10/2014 22:306-3
Time Out Futsal
Real Brodolini
09/10/2014 21:303-9
Clinica iPhone AxN
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
09/10/2014 22:305-8
Papa Boys
Acquasparta Futsal Team
10/10/2014 21:307-1
F.C. POV Cesure
B.B. Milf
10/10/2014 22:302-11
Iride Francia Vittoria
Clinica iPhone AxN
14/10/2014 21:305-5
A.C. Denti
Borus Snai
14/10/2014 22:303-2
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
Tranneusai FC
15/10/2014 21:305-6
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Iride Francia Vittoria
15/10/2014 22:3016-4
Real Brodolini
Papa Boys
16/10/2014 21:307-4
Acqua & Sapone
F.C. POV Cesure
16/10/2014 22:303-3
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
B.B. Milf
17/10/2014 21:3013-4
Fravì Abbigliamento
Time Out Futsal
17/10/2014 22:305-6
Liverpolli F.C.
B.B. Milf
21/10/2014 21:305-6
Tranneusai FC
Iride Francia Vittoria
21/10/2014 22:304-5
Clinica iPhone AxN
A.C. Denti
22/10/2014 21:306-8
Papa Boys
Real Brodolini
22/10/2014 22:307-9
F.C. POV Cesure
Acqua & Sapone
23/10/2014 21:3010-2
Liverpolli F.C.
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
23/10/2014 22:305-1
Time Out Futsal
Fravì Abbigliamento
24/10/2014 21:306-6
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
Acquasparta Futsal Team
24/10/2014 22:308-5
Borus Snai
Liverpolli F.C.
28/10/2014 21:304-3
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Tranneusai FC
28/10/2014 22:302-4
Iride Francia Vittoria
F.C. POV Cesure
29/10/2014 20:308-6
B.B. Milf
Borus Snai
29/10/2014 21:305-6
A.C. Denti
Clinica iPhone AxN
29/10/2014 22:305-3
Fravì Abbigliamento
Time Out Futsal
30/10/2014 20:003-5
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
30/10/2014 21:306-4
Acqua & Sapone
Papa Boys
30/10/2014 22:3013-7
Real Brodolini
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
04/11/2014 21:302-6
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
A.C. Denti
04/11/2014 22:308-2
Time Out Futsal
Clinica iPhone AxN
05/11/2014 21:304-4
Tranneusai FC
Real Brodolini
05/11/2014 22:3010-5
Borus Snai
Fravì Abbigliamento
06/11/2014 21:301-3
Acqua & Sapone
Iride Francia Vittoria
06/11/2014 22:3010-2
F.C. POV Cesure
Acquasparta Futsal Team
07/11/2014 21:309-3
Liverpolli F.C.
B.B. Milf
07/11/2014 22:304-6
Papa Boys
F.C. POV Cesure
11/11/2014 21:308-4
Clinica iPhone AxN
Time Out Futsal
11/11/2014 22:306-11
Real Brodolini
Tranneusai FC
12/11/2014 21:307-8
Fravì Abbigliamento
Papa Boys
12/11/2014 22:301-4
Iride Francia Vittoria
Acqua & Sapone
13/11/2014 21:307-3
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Liverpolli F.C.
13/11/2014 22:305-5
A.C. Denti
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
14/11/2014 21:301-6
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Borus Snai
14/11/2014 22:304-4
B.B. Milf
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
18/11/2014 21:304-3
Tranneusai FC
A.C. Denti
18/11/2014 22:306-3
Iride Francia Vittoria
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
19/11/2014 21:306-6
Papa Boys
Time Out Futsal
19/11/2014 22:303-11
Fravì Abbigliamento
Real Brodolini
20/11/2014 21:308-15
B.B. Milf
Acqua & Sapone
20/11/2014 22:308-4
F.C. POV Cesure
Acquasparta Futsal Team
21/11/2014 21:301-4
Clinica iPhone AxN
Liverpolli F.C.
21/11/2014 22:304-4
Borus Snai
Papa Boys
25/11/2014 21:306-2
Tranneusai FC
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
25/11/2014 22:304-7
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
26/11/2014 21:305-9
Real Brodolini
F.C. POV Cesure
26/11/2014 22:303-0
Fravì Abbigliamento
Time Out Futsal
27/11/2014 21:302-12
Iride Francia Vittoria
Acqua & Sapone
27/11/2014 22:308-12
A.C. Denti
Liverpolli F.C.
28/11/2014 21:301-2
B.B. Milf
Borus Snai
28/11/2014 22:304-4
Clinica iPhone AxN
F.C. POV Cesure
02/12/2014 21:306-8
Papa Boys
Iride Francia Vittoria
02/12/2014 22:306-2
Liverpolli F.C.
B.B. Milf
03/12/2014 21:303-7
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
Clinica iPhone AxN
03/12/2014 22:308-3
Time Out Futsal
A.C. Denti
04/12/2014 21:306-2
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Real Brodolini
04/12/2014 22:305-5
Acqua & Sapone
Fravì Abbigliamento
05/12/2014 21:303-4
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Tranneusai FC
05/12/2014 22:305-2
Borus Snai
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
09/12/2014 21:308-15
Real Brodolini
Time Out Futsal
09/12/2014 22:304-10
Tranneusai FC
Liverpolli F.C.
10/12/2014 21:300-5
Clinica iPhone AxN
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
10/12/2014 22:305-4
Iride Francia Vittoria
Acqua & Sapone
11/12/2014 21:308-5
B.B. Milf
Papa Boys
11/12/2014 22:304-3
Fravì Abbigliamento
Borus Snai
12/12/2014 21:303-5
F.C. POV Cesure
Acquasparta Futsal Team
12/12/2014 22:301-7
A.C. Denti
B.B. Milf
16/12/2014 21:303-1
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Tranneusai FC
16/12/2014 22:304-5
Liverpolli F.C.
Fravì Abbigliamento
17/12/2014 21:308-9
A.C. Denti
Papa Boys
17/12/2014 22:305-3
Borus Snai
Iride Francia Vittoria
18/12/2014 21:300-6
Acqua & Sapone
F.C. POV Cesure
18/12/2014 22:307-2
Time Out Futsal
Real Brodolini
19/12/2014 21:3015-2
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Clinica iPhone AxN
19/12/2014 22:305-5
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
07/01/2015 21:3012-0
Tranneusai FC
Liverpolli F.C.
07/01/2015 22:305-6
F.C. POV Cesure
Acqua & Sapone
08/01/2015 20:004-6
Clinica iPhone AxN
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
08/01/2015 21:303-7
Iride Francia Vittoria
Borus Snai
08/01/2015 22:304-6
Fravì Abbigliamento
Acquasparta Futsal Team
09/01/2015 20:303-9
B.B. Milf
Time Out Futsal
09/01/2015 21:306-12
Papa Boys
A.C. Denti
09/01/2015 22:309-7
Real Brodolini
Borus Snai
13/01/2015 21:304-2
Time Out Futsal
Clinica iPhone AxN
13/01/2015 22:3011-5
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Tranneusai FC
14/01/2015 21:307-8
Acqua & Sapone
Fravì Abbigliamento
14/01/2015 22:305-7
Real Brodolini
F.C. POV Cesure
15/01/2015 21:307-8
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
Papa Boys
15/01/2015 22:305-7
Liverpolli F.C.
B.B. Milf
16/01/2015 21:307-9
A.C. Denti
Iride Francia Vittoria
16/01/2015 22:304-3
Acquasparta Futsal Team
Fravì Abbigliamento
20/01/2015 21:306-5
A.S.B. Cantine Aperte
Real Brodolini
20/01/2015 22:3011-12
Liverpolli F.C.
A.C. Denti
21/01/2015 21:304-8
Centro TIM Luca Luzi
Tranneusai FC
21/01/2015 22:3012-8
F.C. POV Cesure
B.B. Milf
22/01/2015 21:303-3
Time Out Futsal
Clinica iPhone AxN
22/01/2015 22:3010-1
Papa Boys
Acquasparta Futsal Team
23/01/2015 21:309-5
Acqua & Sapone
Iride Francia Vittoria
23/01/2015 22:307-2
Borus Snai