Segui
Calendario - GIRONE A
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
1 - 6
mar 05 dicembre
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
2 - 14
mer 06 dicembre
CAMPO CALABRO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
5 - 3
gio 07 dicembre
REGGIO VILLAGE
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
10 - 0
mar 12 dicembre
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
1 - 2
mer 13 dicembre
PRO LUDIS
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
1 - 3
lun 11 dicembre
CAMPO CALABRO
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
5 - 2
lun 11 dicembre
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
12 - 1
mer 13 dicembre
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 2
mer 13 dicembre
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
3 - 2
gio 14 dicembre
PELLARO LIONS
CADI SERVICE
turno di riposo
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
4 - 6
dom 17 dicembre
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
14 - 2
mer 20 dicembre
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
2 - 4
gio 21 dicembre
CADI SERVICE
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
3 - 5
gio 04 gennaio
REGGIO VILLAGE
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 0
ven 05 gennaio
BORGO MELITESE
BAD BOYS VERDI
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
3 - 2
mer 10 gennaio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
0 - 5
mer 10 gennaio
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
2 - 3
gio 11 gennaio
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
3 - 10
ven 12 gennaio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
7 - 2
sab 27 gennaio
PELLARO LIONS
ORATORIO SALESIANO
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 4
mar 16 gennaio
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 4
ven 19 gennaio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
4 - 4
ven 19 gennaio
CADI SERVICE
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
0 - 8
gio 25 gennaio
REGGIO VILLAGE
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
3 - 4
dom 04 febbraio
ORATORIO SALESIANO
PRO LUDIS
turno di riposo
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
2 - 0
sab 20 gennaio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
2 - 0
lun 22 gennaio
REGGIO VILLAGE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
7 - 2
mer 24 gennaio
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
7 - 0
mer 24 gennaio
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
2 - 2
ven 26 gennaio
CAMPO CALABRO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
4 - 4
gio 01 febbraio
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
0 - 6
gio 01 febbraio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 1
ven 02 febbraio
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
0 - 7
ven 02 febbraio
ORATORIO SALESIANO
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 0
mer 18 aprile
CADI SERVICE
PELLARO LIONS
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
2 - 1
mar 06 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
10 - 0
mer 07 febbraio
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
2 - 4
gio 08 febbraio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
3 - 0
ven 16 febbraio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
4 - 0
mer 07 marzo
CAMPO CALABRO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
3 - 6
mar 13 febbraio
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
0 - 2
gio 15 febbraio
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
1 - 12
ven 16 febbraio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 6
mer 21 febbraio
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
8 - 1
gio 03 maggio
CADI SERVICE
CAMPO CALABRO
turno di riposo
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
3 - 0
dom 18 febbraio
REGGIO VILLAGE
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
3 - 7
mar 20 febbraio
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
7 - 8
mer 21 febbraio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
6 - 2
gio 22 febbraio
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
3 - 8
lun 12 marzo
PELLARO LIONS
BORGO MELITESE
turno di riposo
BORGO MELITESE
0 - 5
mar 28 febbraio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
PRO LUDIS
7 - 1
lun 26 febbraio
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
0 - 3
gio 01 marzo
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CAMPO CALABRO
1 - 3
ven 02 marzo
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
2 - 1
mar 20 marzo
BAD BOYS VERDI
REGGIO VILLAGE
turno di riposo
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 0
mar 07 marzo
PELLARO LIONS
REGGIO VILLAGE
1 - 2
gio 01 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
ORATORIO SALESIANO
3 - 1
dom 04 marzo
CADI SERVICE
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
2 - 0
lun 05 marzo
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
7 - 3
ven 09 marzo
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 0
mar 13 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
0 - 2
ven 16 marzo
PRO LUDIS
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
5 - 5
ven 16 marzo
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
4 - 0
gio 22 marzo
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
2 - 0
lun 26 marzo
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CADI SERVICE
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
3 - 0
lun 19 marzo
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 3
mar 20 marzo
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
2 - 4
ven 23 marzo
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 10
mer 04 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
6 - 2
ven 06 aprile
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
BAD BOYS VERDI
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
2 - 8
mar 27 marzo
BAD BOYS VERDI
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
7 - 0
mar 27 marzo
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
13 - 4
mer 28 marzo
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
3 - 2
gio 29 marzo
CADI SERVICE
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 0
ven 30 marzo
REGGIO VILLAGE
ORATORIO SALESIANO
turno di riposo
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
9 - 4
mar 03 aprile
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
5 - 4
mer 04 aprile
PELLARO LIONS
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
3 - 0
gio 05 aprile
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
3 - 7
ven 06 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
4 - 0
dom 08 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
PRO LUDIS
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
0 - 3
mar 10 aprile
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
2 - 4
mer 11 aprile
PRO LUDIS
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
17:00
mer 11 aprile
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
2 - 2
ven 13 aprile
CADI SERVICE
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
3 - 11
ven 13 aprile
BAD BOYS VERDI
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
turno di riposo
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
3 - 0
dom 15 aprile
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
4 - 2
lun 16 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
1 - 0
mar 17 aprile
BORGO MELITESE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
5 - 1
mer 18 aprile
REGGIO VILLAGE
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
6 - 0
lun 23 aprile
CAMPO CALABRO
PELLARO LIONS
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
7 - 3
lun 23 aprile
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 3
mar 24 aprile
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
STADIO SAVERIO SPINELLA
BORGO MELITESE
1 - 8
gio 26 aprile
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
1 - 3
gio 03 maggio
CADI SERVICE
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
1 - 6
mer 09 maggio
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
3 - 2
mer 02 maggio
REGGIO VILLAGE
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
6 - 0
ven 04 maggio
PELLARO LIONS
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
CADI SERVICE
1 - 4
gio 10 maggio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
9 - 2
lun 14 maggio
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
10 - 0
mer 16 maggio
BORGO MELITESE
CAMPO CALABRO
turno di riposo
CAMPO SPORTIVO CATAFORIO
PRO LUDIS
6 - 0
mar 08 maggio
CADI SERVICE
CENTRO SPORTIVO REGGIO VILLAGE
REGGIO VILLAGE
2 - 2
gio 10 maggio
ORATORIO SALESIANO
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
7 - 5
ven 11 maggio
BAD BOYS VERDI
CENTRO SPORTIVO NOEL
CAMPO CALABRO
8 - 4
ven 11 maggio
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
3 - 0
gio 17 maggio
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
BORGO MELITESE
turno di riposo
CENTRO SPORTIVO SAN GAETANO
CRUCITTI-CATANOSO
2 - 15
ven 11 maggio
PRO LUDIS
CAMPO SPORTIVO A. IARIA
PELLARO LIONS
1 - 5
mar 15 maggio
CAMPO CALABRO
CENTRO SPORTIVO B. CORDOVA
BAD BOYS VERDI
17:00
mer 16 maggio
CADI SERVICE
CAMPO S. ANTONIO
S. ANTONIO CALCIO
3 - 0
gio 17 maggio
BORGO MELITESE
ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
ORATORIO SALESIANO
3 - 3
gio 17 maggio
BAD BOYS BIANCHI
REGGIO VILLAGE
turno di riposo