Italiano
English (UK)
Español
English (US)
Deutsch
Accedi
Serie B girone A
Stagione Stagione 2016/17
Calcio a 5 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Classifiche
Calendario
Squadre
Condividi su
Calendario
1° GIORNATA
Eletek Fc
0 - 7
Olympique Mirandola
Tigers
1 - 4
Polisportiva Cavezzo
San Biagio
2 - 11
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
La freccia
3 - 10
Virtus Massese
Alfa Service
1 - 2
Fossolese 1945
O.M.F.
3 - 1
Pizzeria Senza nome
2° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
6 - 2
Pizzeria Senza nome
Fossolese 1945
8 - 1
O.M.F.
Virtus Massese
4 - 2
Alfa Service
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
4 - 3
La freccia
Polisportiva Cavezzo
15 - 2
San Biagio
Eletek Fc
2 - 3
Tigers
3° GIORNATA
Tigers
4 - 4
Olympique Mirandola
San Biagio
2 - 8
Eletek Fc
La freccia
7 - 9
Polisportiva Cavezzo
Alfa Service
3 - 10
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
O.M.F.
5 - 4
Virtus Massese
Pizzeria Senza nome
4 - 7
Fossolese 1945
4° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
2 - 5
Fossolese 1945
Virtus Massese
4 - 4
Pizzeria Senza nome
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
10 - 3
O.M.F.
Polisportiva Cavezzo
4 - 2
Alfa Service
Eletek Fc
2 - 1
La freccia
Tigers
6 - 4
San Biagio
5° GIORNATA
San Biagio
2 - 7
Olympique Mirandola
La freccia
5 - 6
Tigers
Alfa Service
5 - 3
Eletek Fc
O.M.F.
3 - 10
Polisportiva Cavezzo
Pizzeria Senza nome
2 - 6
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
Fossolese 1945
7 - 3
Virtus Massese
6° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
7 - 3
Virtus Massese
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
3 - 6
Fossolese 1945
Polisportiva Cavezzo
6 - 3
Pizzeria Senza nome
Eletek Fc
0 - 6
O.M.F.
Tigers
1 - 5
Alfa Service
San Biagio
5 - 10
La freccia
7° GIORNATA
La freccia
6 - 9
Olympique Mirandola
Alfa Service
7 - 2
San Biagio
O.M.F.
1 - 1
Tigers
Pizzeria Senza nome
6 - 6
Eletek Fc
Fossolese 1945
3 - 4
Polisportiva Cavezzo
Virtus Massese
6 - 7
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
8° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
5 - 9
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
Polisportiva Cavezzo
6 - 4
Virtus Massese
Eletek Fc
2 - 12
Fossolese 1945
Tigers
6 - 3
Pizzeria Senza nome
San Biagio
4 - 9
O.M.F.
La freccia
4 - 4
Alfa Service
9° GIORNATA
Alfa Service
3 - 10
Olympique Mirandola
O.M.F.
1 - 3
La freccia
Pizzeria Senza nome
6 - 4
San Biagio
Fossolese 1945
5 - 2
Tigers
Virtus Massese
7 - 3
Eletek Fc
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
4 - 7
Polisportiva Cavezzo
10° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
3 - 5
Polisportiva Cavezzo
Eletek Fc
1 - 7
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
Tigers
3 - 8
Virtus Massese
San Biagio
3 - 6
Fossolese 1945
La freccia
5 - 2
Pizzeria Senza nome
Alfa Service
3 - 2
O.M.F.
11° GIORNATA
O.M.F.
3 - 8
Olympique Mirandola
Pizzeria Senza nome
4 - 3
Alfa Service
Fossolese 1945
5 - 3
La freccia
Virtus Massese
12 - 2
San Biagio
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
4 - 6
Tigers
Polisportiva Cavezzo
8 - 2
Eletek Fc
12° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
6 - 0
Eletek Fc
Polisportiva Cavezzo
6 - 4
Tigers
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
6 - 4
San Biagio
Virtus Massese
4 - 5
La freccia
Fossolese 1945
4 - 1
Alfa Service
Pizzeria Senza nome
5 - 2
O.M.F.
13° GIORNATA
Pizzeria Senza nome
4 - 1
Olympique Mirandola
O.M.F.
3 - 4
Fossolese 1945
Alfa Service
3 - 3
Virtus Massese
La freccia
7 - 6
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
San Biagio
0 - 7
Polisportiva Cavezzo
Tigers
8 - 3
Eletek Fc
14° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
4 - 3
Tigers
Eletek Fc
7 - 6
San Biagio
Polisportiva Cavezzo
5 - 5
La freccia
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
9 - 5
Alfa Service
Virtus Massese
8 - 1
O.M.F.
Fossolese 1945
6 - 5
Pizzeria Senza nome
15° GIORNATA
Fossolese 1945
5 - 4
Olympique Mirandola
Pizzeria Senza nome
2 - 4
Virtus Massese
O.M.F.
4 - 7
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
Alfa Service
1 - 5
Polisportiva Cavezzo
La freccia
10 - 1
Eletek Fc
San Biagio
4 - 9
Tigers
16° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
6 - 2
San Biagio
Tigers
3 - 3
La freccia
Eletek Fc
6 - 7
Alfa Service
Polisportiva Cavezzo
9 - 3
O.M.F.
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
5 - 3
Pizzeria Senza nome
Virtus Massese
4 - 5
Fossolese 1945
17° GIORNATA
Virtus Massese
9 - 6
Olympique Mirandola
Fossolese 1945
7 - 5
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
Pizzeria Senza nome
4 - 7
Polisportiva Cavezzo
O.M.F.
6 - 1
Eletek Fc
Alfa Service
3 - 2
Tigers
La freccia
13 - 3
San Biagio
18° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
3 - 5
La freccia
San Biagio
8 - 4
Alfa Service
Tigers
4 - 4
O.M.F.
Eletek Fc
2 - 7
Pizzeria Senza nome
Polisportiva Cavezzo
6 - 4
Fossolese 1945
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
7 - 5
Virtus Massese
19° GIORNATA
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
5 - 7
Olympique Mirandola
Virtus Massese
3 - 4
Polisportiva Cavezzo
Fossolese 1945
5 - 1
Eletek Fc
Pizzeria Senza nome
2 - 10
Tigers
O.M.F.
10 - 3
San Biagio
Alfa Service
2 - 6
La freccia
20° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
4 - 2
Alfa Service
La freccia
6 - 2
O.M.F.
San Biagio
1 - 8
Pizzeria Senza nome
Tigers
2 - 1
Fossolese 1945
Eletek Fc
1 - 7
Virtus Massese
Polisportiva Cavezzo
7 - 7
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
21° GIORNATA
Polisportiva Cavezzo
4 - 2
Olympique Mirandola
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
7 - 3
Eletek Fc
Virtus Massese
2 - 2
Tigers
Fossolese 1945
7 - 4
San Biagio
Pizzeria Senza nome
0 - 3
La freccia
O.M.F.
8 - 3
Alfa Service
22° GIORNATA
Olympique Mirandola
9 - 5
O.M.F.
Alfa Service
4 - 3
Pizzeria Senza nome
La freccia
0 - 2
Fossolese 1945
San Biagio
2 - 10
Virtus Massese
Tigers
6 - 2
Olimpique Le Cache TCM
Eletek Fc
2 - 7
Polisportiva Cavezzo