CAO 2012 Campionato Amatori OderzoStagione 2016/2017
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

CAO 2016/2017

A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
03/10/2016 20:452-5
A.A.C PIAVON
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
03/10/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D FORCATE
03/10/2016 20:451-2
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.C.A CIMETTA
03/10/2016 20:451-0
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
03/10/2016 20:452-2
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
03/10/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D CAMINO
03/10/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D SALGAREDA
10/10/2016 20:452-3
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
10/10/2016 20:452-3
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.A.C PIAVON
10/10/2016 20:455-0
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D MEDUNA
10/10/2016 20:453-1
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D MANSUE'
10/10/2016 20:451-0
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D FAE'
10/10/2016 20:453-5
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D ALBINA
10/10/2016 20:450-3
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
17/10/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU

Persa a tavolino per A.a.c Piavon

A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D FORCATE
17/10/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.C.A CIMETTA
17/10/2016 20:454-1
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
17/10/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CAMINO
17/10/2016 20:451-4
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D ALBINA
17/10/2016 20:454-2
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D SALGAREDA
24/10/2016 20:452-2
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
24/10/2016 20:453-4
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.A.C PIAVON
24/10/2016 20:451-2
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D MEDUNA
24/10/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D MANSUE'
24/10/2016 20:451-2
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D FAE'
24/10/2016 20:451-2
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
24/10/2016 20:452-3
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D MEDUNA
27/10/2016 20:454-2
A.S.D FAE'
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
27/10/2016 20:452-0
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D FORCATE
27/10/2016 20:452-0
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.C.A CIMETTA
27/10/2016 20:451-0
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
27/10/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D CAMINO
27/10/2016 20:450-4
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D ALBINA
27/10/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D SALGAREDA
07/11/2016 20:455-2
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
07/11/2016 20:452-2
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
07/11/2016 20:452-2
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.A.C PIAVON
07/11/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D MANSUE'
07/11/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D FAE'
07/11/2016 20:451-4
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
07/11/2016 20:450-1
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
14/11/2016 20:453-0
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D CAMINO
14/11/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D ALBINA
14/11/2016 20:451-2
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D MEDUNA
14/11/2016 20:451-0
A.S.D SALGAREDA
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
14/11/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D MANSUE'
14/11/2016 20:453-2
A.S.D FAE'
A.C.A CIMETTA
14/11/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D SALGAREDA
24/11/2016 20:454-4
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
24/11/2016 20:452-1
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
24/11/2016 20:451-2
A.S.D CAMINO
A.A.C PIAVON
24/11/2016 20:453-1
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D FORCATE
24/11/2016 20:452-0
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D FAE'
24/11/2016 20:451-4
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
24/11/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D SALGAREDA
28/11/2016 20:452-2
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D MEDUNA
28/11/2016 20:453-2
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D MANSUE'
28/11/2016 20:451-2
A.A.C PIAVON
A.C.A CIMETTA
28/11/2016 20:451-1
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
28/11/2016 20:453-0
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D CAMINO
28/11/2016 20:450-1
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D ALBINA
28/11/2016 20:451-2
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D FORCATE
05/12/2016 20:451-2
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D FAE'
05/12/2016 20:452-1
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
05/12/2016 20:451-1
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
05/12/2016 20:452-3
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.A.C PIAVON
05/12/2016 20:454-0
A.S.D SALGAREDA
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
05/12/2016 20:452-0
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
05/12/2016 20:451-3
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D SALGAREDA
12/12/2016 20:451-3
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.A.C PIAVON
12/12/2016 20:454-0
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D MANSUE'
12/12/2016 20:452-2
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
12/12/2016 20:452-0
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D CAMINO
12/12/2016 20:452-1
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D ALBINA
12/12/2016 20:450-2
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D MEDUNA
12/12/2016 20:453-2
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
30/01/2017 20:453-4
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
30/01/2017 20:452-3
A.S.D MANSUE'
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
30/01/2017 20:453-1
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D FORCATE
30/01/2017 20:452-2
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.C.A CIMETTA
30/01/2017 20:451-2
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D CAMINO
30/01/2017 20:451-0
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
30/01/2017 20:452-1
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.A.C PIAVON
06/02/2017 20:452-0
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D MEDUNA
06/02/2017 20:450-3
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D MANSUE'
06/02/2017 20:451-1
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
06/02/2017 20:452-0
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D ALBINA
06/02/2017 20:450-3
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D SALGAREDA
17/02/2017 20:450-1
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D FAE'
17/02/2017 20:452-1
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.A.C PIAVON
2-1
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D MANSUE'
6-5
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D SALGAREDA
2-4
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D MEDUNA
2-1
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D FAE'
1-3
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
1-2
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D ALBINA
1-2
A.S.D CAMINO
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
0-3
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
3-4
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D FORCATE
2-2
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D CAMINO
2-4
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.C.A CIMETTA
4-4
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
1-2
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
3-0
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
2-1
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.A.C PIAVON
2-2
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
1-1
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D SALGAREDA
2-3
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D MEDUNA
0-0
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D MANSUE'
2-2
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D FAE'
1-1
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D CAMINO
1-2
A.S.D SALGAREDA
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
4-3
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.C.A CIMETTA
2-1
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D ALBINA
2-2
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
5-1
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
2-2
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D FORCATE
1-0
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D FAE'
2-1
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
1-1
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
0-1
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
1-1
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D SALGAREDA
2-1
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.A.C PIAVON
3-0
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D MANSUE'
3-2
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D ALBINA
2-1
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D CAMINO
1-1
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
2-1
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
2-1
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D MEDUNA
2-2
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D FORCATE
1-1
A.S.D FAE'
A.C.A CIMETTA
2-1
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
1-3
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
0-4
A.S.D CAMINO
A.A.C PIAVON
0-2
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D SALGAREDA
3-4
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D FORCATE
2-1
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D FAE'
1-2
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
2-2
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D MANSUE'
2-2
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D ALBINA
2-1
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D CAMINO
2-2
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D MEDUNA
1-2
A.A.C PIAVON
A.C.A CIMETTA
2-0
A.S.D FORCATE
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
1-4
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
1-1
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D FAE'
3-3
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
3-0
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.A.C PIAVON
4-0
A.S.D MANSUE'
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
1-1
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
1-0
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.S.D FORCATE
1-1
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
2-0
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
1-1
A.S.D FORCATE
A.C.A CIMETTA
1-0
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D MEDUNA
0-3
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D MANSUE'
3-4
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D SALGAREDA
0-2
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D CAMINO
2-2
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D ALBINA
3-2
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
2-1
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D FAE'
1-5
A.A.C PIAVON
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
4-2
A.S.D MANSUE'
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
0-3
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.C.A CIMETTA
3-4
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D FORCATE
3-1
A.S.D ALBINA
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
4-3
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.A.C PIAVON
4-1
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
A.S.D MANSUE'
2-3
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
A.S.D ALBINA
6-4
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
A.S.D MEDUNA
1-2
A.S.D FORCATE
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
2-2
A.C.A CIMETTA
A.S.D FAE'
3-6
A.S.D CAMINO
A.S.D SALGAREDA
1-2
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
A.S.D RUSTIGNÈ 1980
0-3
A.S.D SALGAREDA
A.S.D CAMPOMOLINO
2-4
A.A.C PIAVON
S.S.D MARENO GIALLOBLU
2-2
A.S.D MEDUNA
A.S.D FORCATE
2-1
A.S.D MANSUE'
A.S.D SANTA MARIA 2000
4-1
A.S.D FAE'
A.S.D CAMINO
2-0
A.S.D CIMADOLMO
A.C.A CIMETTA
7-1
A.S.D ALBINA