Segui
Calendario
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 0
sab 24 settembre
AMATORI ANGIZIA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
0 - 0
sab 24 settembre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
2 - 1
sab 24 settembre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
US CAPISTRELLO
1 - 1
sab 24 settembre
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ATLETICO MARSICA
1 - 1
sab 24 settembre
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD METRO'
0 - 0
sab 24 settembre
ASD LOVERS CELANO
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
2 - 1
sab 24 settembre
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD AMATORI CESE
0 - 2
sab 24 settembre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
1 - 2
sab 01 ottobre
US CAPISTRELLO
ULTRAFUCENSE
1 - 2
sab 01 ottobre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ATLETICO MARSICA
2 - 1
sab 01 ottobre
ASD AMATORI CESE
CAPUT CASTRORUM
2 - 2
sab 01 ottobre
ASD METRO'
AMATORI ANGIZIA
1 - 1
sab 01 ottobre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
7 - 1
sab 01 ottobre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
AC REAL MARSICA
2 - 1
sab 01 ottobre
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 4
sab 01 ottobre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 0
sab 08 ottobre
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
2 - 1
sab 08 ottobre
CAPUT CASTRORUM
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
2 - 1
sab 08 ottobre
AMATORI ANGIZIA
ASD AMATORI CESE
5 - 1
sab 08 ottobre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
US CAPISTRELLO
4 - 2
sab 08 ottobre
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ATLETICO MARSICA
1 - 3
sab 08 ottobre
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD METRO'
0 - 2
sab 08 ottobre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
1 - 2
sab 08 ottobre
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
1 - 3
sab 15 ottobre
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD AMATORI CESE
1 - 1
sab 15 ottobre
US CAPISTRELLO
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 0
sab 15 ottobre
ASD METRO'
CAPUT CASTRORUM
0 - 2
sab 15 ottobre
AMATORI ANGIZIA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
4 - 2
sab 15 ottobre
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD LOVERS CELANO
3 - 1
sab 15 ottobre
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
0 - 3
sab 15 ottobre
ATLETICO MARSICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
0 - 4
mer 30 novembre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
1 - 1
sab 22 ottobre
ASD LOVERS CELANO
AMATORI ANGIZIA
1 - 0
sab 22 ottobre
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
1 - 3
sab 22 ottobre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ATLETICO MARSICA
0 - 2
sab 22 ottobre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
AC REAL MARSICA
2 - 3
sab 22 ottobre
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
2 - 1
sab 22 ottobre
CAPUT CASTRORUM
US CAPISTRELLO
5 - 1
sab 22 ottobre
ASD METRO'
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
1 - 4
sab 22 ottobre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
ULTRAFUCENSE
1 - 3
sab 29 ottobre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
CAPUT CASTRORUM
1 - 1
sab 29 ottobre
ATLETICO MARSICA
AMATORI ANGIZIA
2 - 2
sab 29 ottobre
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
2 - 0
sab 29 ottobre
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD METRO'
2 - 1
sab 29 ottobre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
3 - 0
sab 29 ottobre
US CAPISTRELLO
ASD LOVERS CELANO
3 - 0
sab 29 ottobre
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
AC REAL MARSICA
1 - 0
sab 29 ottobre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
4 - 4
sab 05 novembre
ASD LOVERS CELANO
ULTRAFUCENSE
0 - 1
sab 05 novembre
ASD AMATORI CESE
SPORTING CLUB 2000
persa a tavolino per
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
sab 05 novembre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
1 - 0
sab 05 novembre
CAPUT CASTRORUM
US CAPISTRELLO
2 - 2
sab 05 novembre
AMATORI ANGIZIA
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
0 - 3
sab 05 novembre
ATLETICO MARSICA
AC REAL MARSICA
3 - 5
sab 05 novembre
ASD METRO'
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
2 - 2
sab 05 novembre
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD LOVERS CELANO
1 - 2
sab 12 novembre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
1 - 1
sab 12 novembre
ULTRAFUCENSE
CAPUT CASTRORUM
0 - 2
sab 12 novembre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
AMATORI ANGIZIA
8 - 3
sab 12 novembre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
2 - 3
sab 12 novembre
US CAPISTRELLO
ATLETICO MARSICA
0 - 0
sab 12 novembre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 4
sab 12 novembre
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD AMATORI CESE
1 - 1
sab 12 novembre
ASD METRO'
ASD AMATORI CESE
0 - 0
sab 19 novembre
ASD LOVERS CELANO
SPORTING CLUB 2000
3 - 0
sab 19 novembre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
7 - 2
sab 19 novembre
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ULTRAFUCENSE
2 - 4
sab 19 novembre
AMATORI ANGIZIA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
5 - 0
sab 19 novembre
US CAPISTRELLO
CAPUT CASTRORUM
3 - 4
sab 19 novembre
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD METRO'
2 - 3
sab 19 novembre
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
0 - 4
sab 19 novembre
ATLETICO MARSICA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
3 - 3
sab 26 novembre
ULTRAFUCENSE
CAPUT CASTRORUM
3 - 1
sab 26 novembre
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
2 - 2
sab 26 novembre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
AC REAL MARSICA
2 - 7
sab 26 novembre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
2 - 1
sab 26 novembre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
SPORTING CLUB 2000
3 - 1
sab 26 novembre
US CAPISTRELLO
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
3 - 3
sab 26 novembre
AMATORI ANGIZIA
ATLETICO MARSICA
8 - 2
sab 26 novembre
ASD METRO'
ULTRAFUCENSE
3 - 1
sab 03 dicembre
ASD METRO'
ASD AMATORI CESE
3 - 1
sab 03 dicembre
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
1 - 1
sab 03 dicembre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
AMATORI ANGIZIA
7 - 2
sab 03 dicembre
ASD LOVERS CELANO
ATLETICO MARSICA
0 - 2
sab 03 dicembre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
US CAPISTRELLO
1 - 0
sab 03 dicembre
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
1 - 1
sab 03 dicembre
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
0 - 3
sab 03 dicembre
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ASD LOVERS CELANO
1 - 3
sab 10 dicembre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
0 - 1
sab 10 dicembre
CAPUT CASTRORUM
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
4 - 1
sab 10 dicembre
ASD AMATORI CESE
AMATORI ANGIZIA
1 - 1
sab 10 dicembre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
AC REAL MARSICA
8 - 0
sab 10 dicembre
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
US CAPISTRELLO
2 - 2
sab 10 dicembre
ATLETICO MARSICA
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 0
sab 10 dicembre
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD METRO'
3 - 2
sab 10 dicembre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ULTRAFUCENSE
1 - 3
sab 17 dicembre
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
CAPUT CASTRORUM
2 - 1
sab 17 dicembre
SPORTING CLUB 2000
AMATORI ANGIZIA
1 - 2
sab 17 dicembre
ASD METRO'
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
2 - 7
sab 17 dicembre
US CAPISTRELLO
ATLETICO MARSICA
1 - 0
sab 17 dicembre
ASD LOVERS CELANO
AC REAL MARSICA
1 - 2
sab 17 dicembre
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
1 - 0
sab 17 dicembre
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
4 - 2
sab 17 dicembre
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
5 - 3
mer 29 marzo
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
ASD AMATORI CESE
6 - 2
mer 29 marzo
AC REAL MARSICA
CAPUT CASTRORUM
1 - 1
mer 29 marzo
ULTRAFUCENSE
SPORTING CLUB 2000
0 - 0
mer 29 marzo
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ATLETICO MARSICA
2 - 2
mer 29 marzo
AMATORI ANGIZIA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
5 - 3
mer 29 marzo
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
2 - 4
mer 29 marzo
US CAPISTRELLO
ASD METRO'
4 - 3
mer 29 marzo
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
3 - 5
mer 12 aprile
CAPUT CASTRORUM
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
2 - 3
mer 12 aprile
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
US CAPISTRELLO
3 - 0
ven 14 aprile
ULTRAFUCENSE
SPORTING CLUB 2000
1 - 0
ven 14 aprile
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 2
ven 14 aprile
ATLETICO MARSICA
AC REAL MARSICA
0 - 1
ven 14 aprile
AMATORI ANGIZIA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
3 - 3
ven 14 aprile
ASD METRO'
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
2 - 0
ven 14 aprile
ASD LOVERS CELANO
AMATORI ANGIZIA
2 - 1
sab 21 gennaio
SPORTING CLUB 2000
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
0 - 0
sab 21 gennaio
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
1 - 0
sab 21 gennaio
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
CAPUT CASTRORUM
1 - 1
sab 21 gennaio
US CAPISTRELLO
AC REAL MARSICA
persa a tavolino per
AC REAL MARSICA
sab 21 gennaio
ATLETICO MARSICA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
3 - 2
sab 21 gennaio
ASD METRO'
ULTRAFUCENSE
persa a tavolino per
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
sab 21 gennaio
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
persa a tavolino per
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
sab 21 gennaio
ASD AMATORI CESE
US CAPISTRELLO
6 - 1
sab 28 gennaio
ASD LOVERS CELANO
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
4 - 1
sab 28 gennaio
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD AMATORI CESE
0 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
ATLETICO MARSICA
ASD METRO'
1 - 4
sab 28 gennaio
CAPUT CASTRORUM
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
1 - 2
sab 28 gennaio
AMATORI ANGIZIA
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
2 - 7
sab 28 gennaio
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
5 - 1
sab 28 gennaio
AC REAL MARSICA
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 0
sab 28 gennaio
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
AC REAL MARSICA
3 - 6
gio 02 febbraio
SPORTING CLUB 2000
CAPUT CASTRORUM
3 - 0
gio 02 febbraio
ASD LOVERS CELANO
AMATORI ANGIZIA
0 - 1
gio 02 febbraio
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
0 - 2
gio 02 febbraio
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
2 - 3
gio 02 febbraio
US CAPISTRELLO
ULTRAFUCENSE
0 - 0
gio 02 febbraio
ATLETICO MARSICA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
3 - 0
gio 02 febbraio
ASD METRO'
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
4 - 1
gio 02 febbraio
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ULTRAFUCENSE
3 - 0
sab 11 febbraio
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
US CAPISTRELLO
2 - 1
sab 11 febbraio
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD METRO'
0 - 2
sab 11 febbraio
SPORTING CLUB 2000
AMATORI ANGIZIA
0 - 2
sab 11 febbraio
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
0 - 0
sab 11 febbraio
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
AC REAL MARSICA
1 - 0
sab 11 febbraio
ASD LOVERS CELANO
ATLETICO MARSICA
3 - 1
sab 11 febbraio
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
3 - 1
sab 11 febbraio
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
2 - 1
sab 18 febbraio
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ASD AMATORI CESE
3 - 1
sab 18 febbraio
AMATORI ANGIZIA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
5 - 2
sab 18 febbraio
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
1 - 1
sab 18 febbraio
ATLETICO MARSICA
ULTRAFUCENSE
0 - 2
sab 18 febbraio
AC REAL MARSICA
CAPUT CASTRORUM
9 - 1
sab 18 febbraio
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD METRO'
0 - 2
sab 18 febbraio
US CAPISTRELLO
SPORTING CLUB 2000
5 - 1
sab 18 febbraio
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
SPORTING CLUB 2000
0 - 0
sab 25 febbraio
ULTRAFUCENSE
ATLETICO MARSICA
1 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
0 - 3
sab 25 febbraio
AMATORI ANGIZIA
ASD AMATORI CESE
1 - 1
sab 25 febbraio
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
1 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
ASD METRO'
US CAPISTRELLO
2 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 0
sab 25 febbraio
ASD LOVERS CELANO
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
4 - 2
sab 25 febbraio
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD LOVERS CELANO
1 - 2
sab 04 marzo
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
ASD AMATORI CESE
1 - 1
sab 04 marzo
ULTRAFUCENSE
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
0 - 4
sab 04 marzo
SPORTING CLUB 2000
CAPUT CASTRORUM
0 - 1
sab 04 marzo
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
AMATORI ANGIZIA
3 - 3
sab 04 marzo
US CAPISTRELLO
ATLETICO MARSICA
3 - 2
sab 04 marzo
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
ASD METRO'
1 - 0
sab 04 marzo
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 2
sab 04 marzo
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
6 - 1
sab 11 marzo
ASD LOVERS CELANO
ULTRAFUCENSE
6 - 1
sab 11 marzo
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
3 - 0
sab 11 marzo
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
0 - 2
sab 11 marzo
AMATORI ANGIZIA
US CAPISTRELLO
3 - 2
sab 11 marzo
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 1
sab 11 marzo
ATLETICO MARSICA
AC REAL MARSICA
0 - 1
sab 11 marzo
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD METRO'
1 - 2
sab 11 marzo
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD LOVERS CELANO
2 - 3
sab 18 marzo
ASD AMATORI CESE
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
0 - 3
sab 18 marzo
SPORTING CLUB 2000
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 4
sab 18 marzo
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
AMATORI ANGIZIA
2 - 1
sab 18 marzo
ULTRAFUCENSE
US CAPISTRELLO
0 - 3
sab 18 marzo
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
AC REAL MARSICA
2 - 1
sab 18 marzo
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
1 - 2
sab 18 marzo
ASD METRO'
ATLETICO MARSICA
1 - 0
sab 18 marzo
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ULTRAFUCENSE
0 - 1
sab 25 marzo
ASD LOVERS CELANO
ASD AMATORI CESE
1 - 0
sab 25 marzo
CAPUT CASTRORUM
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
2 - 1
sab 25 marzo
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
4 - 0
sab 25 marzo
AC REAL MARSICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
5 - 3
sab 25 marzo
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
US CAPISTRELLO
3 - 2
sab 25 marzo
SPORTING CLUB 2000
AMATORI ANGIZIA
8 - 3
sab 25 marzo
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD METRO'
1 - 1
sab 25 marzo
ATLETICO MARSICA
ASD METRO'
1 - 2
sab 01 aprile
ULTRAFUCENSE
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 6
sab 01 aprile
ASD AMATORI CESE
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 1
sab 01 aprile
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
ASD LOVERS CELANO
2 - 1
sab 01 aprile
AMATORI ANGIZIA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
3 - 1
sab 01 aprile
ATLETICO MARSICA
AC REAL MARSICA
3 - 3
sab 01 aprile
US CAPISTRELLO
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
persa a tavolino per
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
sab 01 aprile
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
CAPUT CASTRORUM
persa a tavolino per
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
sab 01 aprile
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
SPORTING CLUB 2000
7 - 2
sab 08 aprile
ASD LOVERS CELANO
CAPUT CASTRORUM
4 - 0
sab 08 aprile
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
ASD AMATORI CESE
0 - 1
sab 08 aprile
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
1 - 2
sab 08 aprile
AMATORI ANGIZIA
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
1 - 3
sab 08 aprile
AC REAL MARSICA
ATLETICO MARSICA
0 - 0
sab 08 aprile
US CAPISTRELLO
ULTRAFUCENSE
2 - 1
sab 08 aprile
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
3 - 1
sab 08 aprile
ASD METRO'
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
4 - 2
sab 22 aprile
ULTRAFUCENSE
SPORTING CLUB 2000
2 - 1
sab 22 aprile
CAPUT CASTRORUM
ASD METRO'
1 - 2
sab 22 aprile
AMATORI ANGIZIA
US CAPISTRELLO
persa a tavolino per
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
sab 22 aprile
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
ASD LOVERS CELANO
1 - 2
sab 22 aprile
ATLETICO MARSICA
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
4 - 1
sab 22 aprile
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD AMATORI CESE
2 - 1
sab 22 aprile
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
3 - 3
sab 22 aprile
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
2 - 0
sab 29 aprile
ASD LOVERS CELANO
AC REAL MARSICA
0 - 3
sab 29 aprile
ASD AMATORI CESE
ULTRAFUCENSE
6 - 1
sab 29 aprile
CAPUT CASTRORUM
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
0 - 0
sab 29 aprile
SPORTING CLUB 2000
AMATORI ANGIZIA
2 - 2
sab 29 aprile
ATLETICO MARSICA
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
1 - 4
sab 29 aprile
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
US CAPISTRELLO
6 - 1
sab 29 aprile
CHIOSCO TORLONIA
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
1 - 1
sab 29 aprile
ASD METRO'
ULTRAFUCENSE
2 - 1
sab 06 maggio
US CAPISTRELLO
ASD AMATORI CESE
1 - 0
sab 06 maggio
SPORTING CLUB 2000
CAPUT CASTRORUM
2 - 0
sab 06 maggio
ASD LUCO DEI MARSI
ATLETICO MARSICA
4 - 2
sab 06 maggio
ASD SAN GIUSEPPE CARUSCINO
AMATORI ANGIZIA
5 - 0
sab 06 maggio
AC REAL MARSICA
ASD METRO'
1 - 5
sab 06 maggio
FUCENSE AMATORI WITEL
ASD LOVERS CELANO
2 - 1
sab 06 maggio
ASD IL MORO PAGANICA
AM.CALCIO AVEZZANO
5 - 5
sab 06 maggio
CHIOSCO TORLONIA