Calcio Club2016-2017
(Maschile)
Calcio

Promozione gir. B

1° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-5
Manduria Sport
Atletico Aradeo
1-0
Città di Fasano
Castellaneta
0-0
Brindisi
Città di Massafra
0-2
Lizzano 1996
Copertino
0-1
Atletico Tricase
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Ostuni 1945
2-1
Uggiano Calcio
SF Leverano
0-2
Carovigno
2° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
0-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Atletico Tricase
3-0
Atletico Aradeo
Brindisi
1-1
SF Leverano
Carovigno
1-1
Copertino
Città di Fasano
1-0
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Manduria Sport
1-1
Castellaneta
Uggiano Calcio
0-0
Città di Massafra
3° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0-2
Carovigno
Atletico Aradeo
2-1
Lizzano 1996
Castellaneta
0-2
Atletico Tricase
Città di Massafra
3-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Copertino
0-1
Uggiano Calcio
Manduria Sport
Persa a tavolino per Manduria Sport
Brindisi
Ostuni 1945
0-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
SF Leverano
2-0
Città di Fasano
4° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
3-0
Manduria Sport
Atletico Tricase
2-1
SF Leverano
Brindisi
1-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Carovigno
3-1
Castellaneta
Città di Fasano
4-4
Copertino
Lizzano 1996
1-0
Ostuni 1945
Mesagne Calcio 2011
0-0
Città di Massafra
Uggiano Calcio
1-2
Atletico Aradeo
5° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-1
Città di Fasano
Atletico Aradeo
1-1
Città di Massafra
Brindisi
1-0
Carovigno
Castellaneta
0-3
Uggiano Calcio
Copertino
0-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Manduria Sport
3-2
Atletico Tricase
Ostuni 1945
5-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
SF Leverano
2-2
Lizzano 1996
6° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
1-2
Brindisi
Atletico Tricase
4-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Carovigno
1-3
Manduria Sport
Città di Fasano
2-0
Castellaneta
Città di Massafra
1-1
Ostuni 1945
Lizzano 1996
3-2
Copertino
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1-3
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano Calcio
2-2
SF Leverano
7° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0-0
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Aradeo
1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Brindisi
0-1
Città di Fasano
Carovigno
1-1
Atletico Tricase
Castellaneta
2-2
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Copertino
0-1
Ostuni 1945
Manduria Sport
1-1
Uggiano Calcio
SF Leverano
4-1
Città di Massafra
8° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
2-0
Carovigno
Atletico Tricase
1-0
Brindisi
Città di Fasano
3-1
Manduria Sport
Città di Massafra
1-1
Copertino
Lizzano 1996
1-0
Castellaneta
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1-2
SF Leverano
Ostuni 1945
3-4
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano Calcio
3-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
9° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-3
Città di Massafra
Atletico Tricase
1-1
Città di Fasano
Brindisi
2-1
Lizzano 1996
Carovigno
0-0
Uggiano Calcio
Castellaneta
1-1
Ostuni 1945
Copertino
2-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Manduria Sport
3-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
SF Leverano
1-2
Atletico Aradeo
10° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
1-1
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Aradeo
1-0
Copertino
Città di Fasano
1-0
Carovigno
Città di Massafra
0-0
Castellaneta
Lizzano 1996
3-1
Manduria Sport
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3-2
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Ostuni 1945
1-0
SF Leverano
Uggiano Calcio
1-2
Brindisi
11° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Tricase
4-2
Lizzano 1996
Brindisi
1-3
Città di Massafra
Carovigno
1-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Castellaneta
1-2
Copertino
Città di Fasano
2-4
Uggiano Calcio
Manduria Sport
1-3
Ostuni 1945
SF Leverano
1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
12° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
0-3
Città di Fasano
Atletico Aradeo
2-3
Castellaneta
Città di Massafra
1-0
Manduria Sport
Copertino
1-1
SF Leverano
Lizzano 1996
2-3
Carovigno
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2-2
Brindisi
Ostuni 1945
6-2
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Uggiano Calcio
1-1
Atletico Tricase
13° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0-0
Copertino
Atletico Tricase
1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Brindisi
0-2
Ostuni 1945
Carovigno
0-0
Città di Massafra
Castellaneta
1-5
SF Leverano
Città di Fasano
4-0
Lizzano 1996
Manduria Sport
1-3
Atletico Aradeo
Uggiano Calcio
1-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
14° GIORNATA
Atletico Aradeo
4-1
Carovigno
Castellaneta
1-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
1-3
Città di Fasano
Copertino
1-1
Brindisi
Lizzano 1996
1-2
Atletico Toma Maglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1-1
Uggiano Calcio
Ostuni 1945
0-0
Atletico Tricase
SF Leverano
2-0
Manduria Sport
15° GIORNATA
Atletico Toma Maglie
1-2
Castellaneta
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-2
SF Leverano
Atletico Tricase
3-1
Città di Massafra
Brindisi
0-0
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
1-2
Ostuni 1945
Città di Fasano
4-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Manduria Sport
2-2
Copertino
Uggiano Calcio
1-2
Lizzano 1996
16° GIORNATA
Manduria Sport
0-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Fasano
2-0
Atletico Aradeo
Brindisi
2-2
Castellaneta
Lizzano 1996
2-2
Città di Massafra
Atletico Tricase
1-1
Copertino
Atletico Toma Maglie
2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Uggiano Calcio
1-0
Ostuni 1945
Carovigno
1-2
SF Leverano
17° GIORNATA
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Atletico Aradeo
0-0
Atletico Tricase
SF Leverano
2-2
Brindisi
Copertino
1-0
Carovigno
Ostuni 1945
0-3
Città di Fasano
Città di Massafra
1-2
Uggiano Calcio
Castellaneta
0-5
Manduria Sport
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3-0
Lizzano 1996
18° GIORNATA
Città di Fasano
3-0
SF Leverano
Carovigno
2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Lizzano 1996
1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Atletico Tricase
1-0
Castellaneta
Uggiano Calcio
3-0
Copertino
Brindisi
2-3
Manduria Sport
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1-2
Ostuni 1945
Atletico Toma Maglie
1-1
Città di Massafra
19° GIORNATA
Manduria Sport
0-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
SF Leverano
2-2
Atletico Tricase
Castellaneta
1-1
Carovigno
Copertino
0-4
Città di Fasano
Ostuni 1945
2-1
Lizzano 1996
Città di Massafra
1-0
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Aradeo
2-1
Uggiano Calcio
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0-1
Brindisi
20° GIORNATA
Città di Fasano
2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
0-1
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
0-3
Brindisi
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1-1
Copertino
Atletico Tricase
3-1
Manduria Sport
Lizzano 1996
3-2
SF Leverano
Atletico Toma Maglie
2-2
Ostuni 1945
Uggiano Calcio
2-1
Castellaneta
21° GIORNATA
Brindisi
4-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-0
Atletico Tricase
Manduria Sport
2-0
Carovigno
Castellaneta
1-5
Città di Fasano
Ostuni 1945
3-0
Città di Massafra
Copertino
1-0
Lizzano 1996
Atletico Aradeo
1-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
SF Leverano
0-0
Uggiano Calcio
22° GIORNATA
Lizzano 1996
3-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Atletico Toma Maglie
0-1
Atletico Aradeo
Città di Fasano
1-1
Brindisi
Atletico Tricase
1-2
Carovigno
Mesagne Calcio 2011
1-0
Castellaneta
Città di Massafra
2-1
SF Leverano
Uggiano Calcio
4-1
Manduria Sport
Ostuni 1945
2-1
Copertino
23° GIORNATA
Carovigno
1-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Brindisi
1-1
Atletico Tricase
Manduria Sport
0-1
Città di Fasano
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
0-0
Uggiano Calcio
Castellaneta
1-0
Lizzano 1996
SF Leverano
0-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Aradeo
3-1
Ostuni 1945
Copertino
1-0
Città di Massafra
24° GIORNATA
Città di Massafra
2-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Fasano
4-0
Atletico Tricase
Lizzano 1996
2-0
Brindisi
Uggiano Calcio
0-1
Carovigno
Ostuni 1945
3-0
Castellaneta
Atletico Toma Maglie
0-4
Copertino
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3-1
Manduria Sport
Atletico Aradeo
0-1
SF Leverano
25° GIORNATA
Atletico Tricase
2-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
Copertino
1-1
Atletico Aradeo
Carovigno
0-1
Città di Fasano
Castellaneta
3-3
Città di Massafra
Manduria Sport
1-3
Lizzano 1996
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
1-2
Mesagne Calcio 2011
SF Leverano
3-0
Ostuni 1945
Brindisi
1-3
Uggiano Calcio
26° GIORNATA
Atletico Aradeo
3-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Lizzano 1996
2-2
Atletico Tricase
Città di Massafra
0-1
Brindisi
Mesagne Calcio 2011
3-0
Carovigno
Copertino
1-0
Castellaneta
Uggiano Calcio
0-2
Città di Fasano
Ostuni 1945
4-1
Manduria Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
0-2
SF Leverano
27° GIORNATA
Città di Fasano
2-0
Atletico Toma Maglie
Castellaneta
0-1
Atletico Aradeo
Manduria Sport
2-2
Città di Massafra
SF Leverano
3-2
Copertino
Carovigno
3-0
Lizzano 1996
Brindisi
2-2
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
2-0
Ostuni 1945
Atletico Tricase
5-0
Uggiano Calcio
28° GIORNATA
Copertino
2-1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2-0
Atletico Tricase
Ostuni 1945
2-1
Brindisi
Città di Massafra
0-0
Carovigno
SF Leverano
3-1
Castellaneta
Lizzano 1996
1-0
Città di Fasano
Atletico Aradeo
5-0
Manduria Sport
Atletico Toma Maglie
1-0
Uggiano Calcio
29° GIORNATA
Carovigno
1-0
Atletico Aradeo
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
2-1
Castellaneta
Città di Fasano
8-1
Città di Massafra
Brindisi
4-2
Copertino
Atletico Toma Maglie
2-1
Lizzano 1996
Uggiano Calcio
2-1
Mesagne Calcio 2011
Atletico Tricase
2-1
Ostuni 1945
Manduria Sport
3-4
SF Leverano
30° GIORNATA
Castellaneta
3-1
Atletico Toma Maglie
SF Leverano
2-0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
Città di Massafra
1-2
Atletico Tricase
Atletico Aradeo
4-3
Brindisi
Ostuni 1945
1-1
Carovigno
Mesagne Calcio 2011
2-1
Città di Fasano
Copertino
2-3
Manduria Sport
Lizzano 1996
3-2
Uggiano Calcio