Calcio Club2016-2017
(Maschile)
Calcio

Eccellenza

1° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Avetrana
1-1
Otranto
Bitonto
0-3
Team Altamura
Casarano
1-0
Barletta 1922
Gallipoli
3-1
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta Sportiva
1-3
UC Bisceglie
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-1
Audace Cerignola
Vigor Trani
1-1
Novoli
2° GIORNATA
Atletico Vieste
2-1
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Audace Cerignola
7-1
Vigor Trani
Barletta 1922
3-0
Gallipoli
Novoli
0-1
Bitonto
Otranto
1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Pro Italia Galatina
1-2
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Team Altamura
2-1
Avetrana
UC Bisceglie
0-1
Casarano
3° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
1-0
Novoli
Avetrana
0-3
UC Bisceglie
Barletta 1922
1-1
Atletico Vieste
Bitonto
2-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Casarano
0-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Gallipoli
1-1
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-1
Team Altamura
Vigor Trani
0-2
Otranto
4° GIORNATA
Atletico Vieste
2-2
Casarano
Audace Cerignola
3-1
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Molfetta Sportiva
1-1
Avetrana
Novoli
4-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Otranto
0-0
Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
0-1
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
9-1
Vigor Trani
UC Bisceglie
2-3
Barletta 1922
5° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
1-0
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Barletta 1922
3-0
Audace Cerignola
Bitonto
2-0
UC Bisceglie
Casarano
2-1
Novoli
Gallipoli
1-1
Team Altamura
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Vigor Trani
0-3
Avetrana
6° GIORNATA
Audace Cerignola
3-0
Casarano
Avetrana
0-2
Bitonto
Molfetta Sportiva
8-0
Vigor Trani
Novoli
1-1
Gallipoli
Otranto
2-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Pro Italia Galatina
1-1
Barletta 1922
Team Altamura
3-0
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
UC Bisceglie
1-2
Atletico Vieste
7° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
3-0
Avetrana
Atletico Vieste
1-0
Novoli
Barletta 1922
0-0
Team Altamura
Casarano
1-0
Otranto
Gallipoli
0-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Pro Italia Galatina
0-2
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-2
Bitonto
Vigor Trani
0-9
UC Bisceglie
8° GIORNATA
Audace Cerignola
3-1
Atletico Vieste
Avetrana
1-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Bitonto
7-0
Vigor Trani
Molfetta Sportiva
0-3
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Novoli
2-1
Barletta 1922
Otranto
2-0
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
0-0
Casarano
UC Bisceglie
2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
9° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
3-0
Vigor Trani
Atletico Vieste
1-0
Otranto
Audace Cerignola
1-0
Novoli
Barletta 1922
3-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Casarano
2-0
Avetrana
Gallipoli
0-6
Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
0-0
Team Altamura
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-0
UC Bisceglie
10° GIORNATA
Avetrana
3-1
Gallipoli
Bitonto
1-0
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Molfetta Sportiva
2-1
Casarano
Novoli
1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Otranto
0-3
Barletta 1922
Team Altamura
3-2
Atletico Vieste
UC Bisceglie
0-2
Audace Cerignola
Vigor Trani
1-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
11° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-1
UC Bisceglie
Atletico Vieste
3-1
Avetrana
Audace Cerignola
1-1
Otranto
Barletta 1922
1-2
Bitonto
Casarano
1-0
Vigor Trani
Gallipoli
0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Novoli
1-3
Team Altamura
Pro Italia Galatina
2-1
Molfetta Sportiva
12° GIORNATA
Avetrana
1-1
Barletta 1922
Bitonto
1-1
Casarano
Molfetta Sportiva
1-1
Atletico Vieste
Otranto
1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
1-2
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Team Altamura
1-1
Audace Cerignola
UC Bisceglie
2-2
Novoli
Vigor Trani
0-2
Gallipoli
13° GIORNATA
Atletico Vieste
0-2
Bitonto
Audace Cerignola
4-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Barletta 1922
2-1
Vigor Trani
Casarano
0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Gallipoli
0-0
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Novoli
0-1
Otranto
Pro Italia Galatina
1-0
Avetrana
Team Altamura
3-0
UC Bisceglie
14° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-0
Barletta 1922
Avetrana
0-1
Novoli
Bitonto
2-2
Audace Cerignola
Gallipoli
0-2
Casarano
Molfetta Sportiva
0-0
Team Altamura
Otranto
1-0
UC Bisceglie
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-0
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
1-4
Pro Italia Galatina
15° GIORNATA
Atletico Vieste
0-2
Vigor Trani
Audace Cerignola
4-2
Avetrana
Barletta 1922
2-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Casarano
2-0
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Novoli
1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Pro Italia Galatina
1-1
Bitonto
Team Altamura
1-0
Otranto
UC Bisceglie
3-1
Gallipoli
16° GIORNATA
Pro Italia Galatina
1-0
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Otranto
2-0
Avetrana
Team Altamura
2-0
Bitonto
Barletta 1922
1-2
Casarano
Atletico Vieste
4-0
Gallipoli
UC Bisceglie
0-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Audace Cerignola
4-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Novoli
0-0
Vigor Trani
17° GIORNATA
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-1
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
1-1
Audace Cerignola
Gallipoli
1-1
Barletta 1922
Bitonto
1-1
Novoli
Molfetta Sportiva
1-1
Otranto
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
2-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Avetrana
0-1
Team Altamura
Casarano
0-0
UC Bisceglie
18° GIORNATA
Novoli
1-2
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
UC Bisceglie
2-1
Avetrana
Atletico Vieste
2-1
Barletta 1922
Molfetta Sportiva
1-3
Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
1-0
Casarano
Audace Cerignola
3-1
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
0-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Otranto
1-3
Vigor Trani
19° GIORNATA
Casarano
2-1
Atletico Vieste
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-1
Audace Cerignola
Avetrana
1-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
1-1
Novoli
Bitonto
3-1
Otranto
Gallipoli
3-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Vigor Trani
1-1
Team Altamura
Barletta 1922
1-0
UC Bisceglie
20° GIORNATA
Otranto
0-1
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Pro Italia Galatina
1-0
Atletico Vieste
Audace Cerignola
3-1
Barletta 1922
UC Bisceglie
2-0
Bitonto
Novoli
0-1
Casarano
Team Altamura
0-0
Gallipoli
Molfetta Sportiva
3-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Avetrana
0-0
Vigor Trani
21° GIORNATA
Casarano
1-1
Audace Cerignola
Bitonto
2-0
Avetrana
Vigor Trani
3-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Gallipoli
2-0
Novoli
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
1-2
Otranto
Barletta 1922
1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-1
Team Altamura
Atletico Vieste
1-0
UC Bisceglie
22° GIORNATA
Avetrana
1-0
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Novoli
0-0
Atletico Vieste
Team Altamura
2-1
Barletta 1922
Otranto
0-2
Casarano
Molfetta Sportiva
2-0
Gallipoli
Audace Cerignola
5-2
Pro Italia Galatina
Bitonto
5-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
UC Bisceglie
0-2
Vigor Trani
23° GIORNATA
Atletico Vieste
0-3
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-2
Avetrana
Vigor Trani
0-1
Bitonto
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
4-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Barletta 1922
1-1
Novoli
Gallipoli
0-0
Otranto
Casarano
3-0
Team Altamura
Pro Italia Galatina
1-1
UC Bisceglie
24° GIORNATA
Vigor Trani
1-1
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Otranto
3-0
Atletico Vieste
Novoli
0-0
Audace Cerignola
Molfetta Sportiva
0-1
Barletta 1922
Avetrana
1-0
Casarano
Bitonto
1-0
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
UC Bisceglie
1-2
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
25° GIORNATA
Gallipoli
0-1
Avetrana
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-2
Bitonto
Casarano
3-0
Molfetta Sportiva
Pro Italia Galatina
1-1
Novoli
Barletta 1922
2-0
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
0-3
Team Altamura
Audace Cerignola
2-0
UC Bisceglie
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-4
Vigor Trani
26° GIORNATA
Bitonto
3-1
Barletta 1922
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-2
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
3-2
Novoli
Otranto
3-5
Audace Cerignola
UC Bisceglie
2-1
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Avetrana
1-1
Atletico Vieste
Vigor Trani
3-1
Casarano
Molfetta Sportiva
1-2
Pro Italia Galatina
27° GIORNATA
Casarano
1-2
Bitonto
Pro Italia Galatina
2-1
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
1-2
Molfetta Sportiva
Barletta 1922
2-3
Avetrana
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
1-0
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Audace Cerignola
1-0
Team Altamura
Novoli
1-0
UC Bisceglie
Gallipoli
3-1
Vigor Trani
28° GIORNATA
Bitonto
3-1
Atletico Vieste
Molfetta Sportiva
0-3
Audace Cerignola
Vigor Trani
4-3
Barletta 1922
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
0-1
Casarano
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-0
Gallipoli
Otranto
1-2
Novoli
Avetrana
1-0
Pro Italia Galatina
UC Bisceglie
2-2
Team Altamura
29° GIORNATA
Barletta 1922
1-1
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
Novoli
0-1
Avetrana
Audace Cerignola
6-1
Bitonto
Casarano
2-1
Gallipoli
Team Altamura
1-1
Molfetta Sportiva
UC Bisceglie
1-0
Otranto
Atletico Vieste
4-1
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
Pro Italia Galatina
2-0
Vigor Trani
30° GIORNATA
Vigor Trani
5-2
Atletico Vieste
Avetrana
2-2
Audace Cerignola
Sporting Pro Hellas Taranto
1-11
Barletta 1922
Atletico Mola/Noicattaro
0-0
Casarano
Molfetta Sportiva
1-0
Novoli
Bitonto
3-1
Pro Italia Galatina
Otranto
0-2
Team Altamura
Gallipoli
4-2
UC Bisceglie