Calcio Club2016-2017
(Maschile)
Calcio

Lega Pro (gir. C)

1° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-1
Vibonese
Taranto
1-1
Matera
Paganese
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
1-2
Lecce
Messina
3-1
Siracusa
Melfi
1-0
Casertana
Foggia
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Catanzaro
0-3
Cosenza
Catania
3-1
Juve Stabia
Fondi
3-1
Reggina
2° GIORNATA
Casertana
0-1
Monopoli
Vibonese
1-0
Fondi
Siracusa
1-2
Foggia
Reggina
2-0
Messina
Matera
2-1
Paganese
Lecce
4-1
Akragas
Juve Stabia
4-0
Melfi
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Catania
Cosenza
0-1
Taranto
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Catanzaro
3° GIORNATA
Akragas
2-2
Reggina
Paganese
0-1
Casertana
Monopoli
0-1
Juve Stabia
Messina
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Melfi
1-3
Lecce
Matera
3-2
Cosenza
Foggia
3-0
Vibonese
Catanzaro
3-0
Fidelis Andria
Catania
1-1
Fondi
Taranto
0-0
Siracusa
4° GIORNATA
Casertana
2-1
Taranto
Vibonese
0-1
Matera
Fondi
2-0
Akragas
Siracusa
1-1
Monopoli
Reggina
1-1
Catania
Lecce
3-0
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
2-1
Messina
Fidelis Andria
2-0
Paganese
Cosenza
3-0
Melfi
Virtus Francavilla
0-1
Foggia
5° GIORNATA
Akragas
2-1
Virtus Francavilla
Monopoli
1-1
Reggina
Messina
1-2
Foggia
Melfi
2-2
Fondi
Matera
0-0
Catania
Lecce
0-0
Casertana
Juve Stabia
2-0
Siracusa
Cosenza
2-0
Vibonese
Catanzaro
0-2
Paganese
Taranto
2-0
Fidelis Andria
6° GIORNATA
Catania
0-1
Akragas
Vibonese
0-1
Casertana
Fondi
2-2
Juve Stabia
Siracusa
0-2
Lecce
Reggina
0-0
Cosenza
Paganese
0-2
Monopoli
Foggia
2-0
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Melfi
Catanzaro
0-1
Messina
Virtus Francavilla
1-4
Matera
7° GIORNATA
Akragas
0-0
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1-0
Fondi
Messina
0-2
Paganese
Melfi
2-2
Siracusa
Matera
1-1
Foggia
Lecce
1-0
Reggina
Juve Stabia
3-0
Vibonese
Cosenza
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Casertana
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
0-0
Catania
8° GIORNATA
Catania
3-1
Messina
Vibonese
2-2
Lecce
Fondi
1-2
Cosenza
Siracusa
2-1
Matera
Reggina
1-0
Juve Stabia
Paganese
3-0
Melfi
Foggia
0-0
Akragas
Fidelis Andria
0-2
Monopoli
Catanzaro
3-1
Taranto
Virtus Francavilla
4-1
Casertana
9° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
0-2
Fondi
Monopoli
2-1
Messina
Melfi
1-1
Catania
Matera
4-0
Catanzaro
Lecce
3-0
Virtus Francavilla
Juve Stabia
4-1
Foggia
Cosenza
2-1
Paganese
Casertana
2-2
Reggina
Vibonese
0-0
Siracusa
10° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-1
Taranto
Fondi
2-0
Siracusa
Reggina
2-6
Matera
Paganese
1-2
Juve Stabia
Messina
2-1
Casertana
Foggia
4-1
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
2-0
Cosenza
Catanzaro
2-2
Melfi
Catania
2-0
Lecce
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Vibonese
11° GIORNATA
Casertana
1-1
Fondi
Taranto
1-1
Messina
Siracusa
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli
2-2
Catanzaro
Melfi
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
Matera
3-1
Akragas
Lecce
0-0
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2-0
Cosenza
Catania
2-1
Paganese
Vibonese
1-0
Reggina
12° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-1
Melfi
Fondi
2-2
Lecce
Reggina
0-2
Siracusa
Paganese
2-0
Taranto
Messina
0-0
Matera
Foggia
0-0
Catania
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Vibonese
Cosenza
1-2
Casertana
Catanzaro
0-2
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
0-0
Monopoli
13° GIORNATA
Casertana
1-1
Juve Stabia
Siracusa
4-2
Akragas
Paganese
1-1
Foggia
Monopoli
0-2
Vibonese
Messina
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Melfi
3-0
Reggina
Matera
0-0
Fondi
Lecce
1-1
Cosenza
Catania
3-1
Catanzaro
Taranto
2-3
Virtus Francavilla
14° GIORNATA
Akragas
0-0
Messina
Vibonese
1-1
Melfi
Reggina
2-2
Taranto
Juve Stabia
2-3
Lecce
Fondi
3-1
Paganese
Foggia
1-0
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Matera
Cosenza
2-1
Monopoli
Casertana
2-0
Siracusa
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Catania
15° GIORNATA
Catania
1-0
Vibonese
Siracusa
1-0
Cosenza
Paganese
2-0
Akragas
Messina
1-1
Fondi
Melfi
3-2
Monopoli
Matera
2-2
Juve Stabia
Foggia
1-1
Casertana
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
1-1
Reggina
Taranto
0-1
Lecce
16° GIORNATA
Casertana
0-1
Akragas
Siracusa
1-0
Catanzaro
Reggina
1-1
Foggia
Monopoli
1-0
Taranto
Melfi
3-0
Messina
Lecce
0-3
Matera
Juve Stabia
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
Fondi
1-2
Fidelis Andria
Cosenza
1-2
Catania
Vibonese
0-0
Paganese
17° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-3
Cosenza
Taranto
2-0
Melfi
Paganese
1-1
Siracusa
Messina
0-3
Lecce
Matera
4-2
Casertana
Foggia
2-3
Fondi
Fidelis Andria
2-1
Juve Stabia
Catanzaro
2-0
Vibonese
Catania
4-1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Reggina
18° GIORNATA
Casertana
0-0
Catanzaro
Siracusa
1-0
Catania
Reggina
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli
1-3
Matera
Melfi
1-3
Foggia
Lecce
3-1
Paganese
Juve Stabia
1-0
Akragas
Fondi
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
Cosenza
1-0
Messina
Vibonese
0-2
Taranto
19° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-2
Monopoli
Taranto
0-0
Juve Stabia
Paganese
2-1
Reggina
Messina
3-0
Vibonese
Matera
6-0
Melfi
Foggia
3-1
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria
0-0
Lecce
Catanzaro
1-1
Fondi
Catania
1-0
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Siracusa
20° GIORNATA
Vibonese
0-1
Akragas
Matera
2-0
Taranto
Virtus Francavilla
2-0
Paganese
Lecce
3-3
Monopoli
Siracusa
2-0
Messina
Casertana
2-1
Melfi
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Foggia
Cosenza
1-1
Catanzaro
Juve Stabia
4-0
Catania
Reggina
2-1
Fondi
21° GIORNATA
Monopoli
2-3
Casertana
Fondi
1-0
Vibonese
Foggia
3-0
Siracusa
Messina
2-0
Reggina
Paganese
1-1
Matera
Akragas
0-2
Lecce
Melfi
1-2
Juve Stabia
Catania
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
0-3
Cosenza
Catanzaro
0-0
Virtus Francavilla
22° GIORNATA
Reggina
2-1
Akragas
Casertana
2-0
Paganese
Juve Stabia
1-1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3-1
Messina
Lecce
3-1
Melfi
Cosenza
2-3
Matera
Vibonese
1-3
Foggia
Fidelis Andria
1-1
Catanzaro
Fondi
1-1
Catania
Siracusa
0-0
Taranto
23° GIORNATA
Taranto
0-0
Casertana
Matera
1-0
Vibonese
Akragas
2-2
Fondi
Monopoli
1-1
Siracusa
Catania
3-1
Reggina
Catanzaro
1-2
Lecce
Messina
1-0
Juve Stabia
Paganese
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Melfi
0-2
Cosenza
Foggia
5-1
Virtus Francavilla
24° GIORNATA
Virtus Francavilla
2-0
Akragas
Reggina
0-0
Monopoli
Foggia
3-0
Messina
Fondi
2-1
Melfi
Catania
2-0
Matera
Casertana
1-0
Lecce
Siracusa
3-2
Juve Stabia
Vibonese
1-1
Cosenza
Paganese
1-2
Catanzaro
Fidelis Andria
2-1
Taranto
25° GIORNATA
Akragas
2-1
Catania
Casertana
1-2
Vibonese
Juve Stabia
1-1
Fondi
Lecce
2-1
Siracusa
Cosenza
2-2
Reggina
Monopoli
0-2
Paganese
Taranto
2-0
Foggia
Melfi
1-2
Fidelis Andria
Messina
2-1
Catanzaro
Matera
2-3
Virtus Francavilla
26° GIORNATA
Catanzaro
1-0
Akragas
Fondi
1-0
Monopoli
Paganese
2-0
Messina
Siracusa
3-1
Melfi
Foggia
3-1
Matera
Reggina
1-2
Lecce
Vibonese
0-1
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
1-0
Cosenza
Fidelis Andria
0-2
Casertana
Catania
0-0
Taranto
27° GIORNATA
Messina
1-2
Catania
Lecce
2-1
Vibonese
Cosenza
2-2
Fondi
Matera
0-4
Siracusa
Juve Stabia
3-3
Reggina
Melfi
0-4
Paganese
Akragas
0-1
Foggia
Monopoli
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Taranto
1-0
Catanzaro
Casertana
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
28° GIORNATA
Fidelis Andria
1-0
Akragas
Fondi
1-1
Taranto
Messina
1-0
Monopoli
Catania
0-2
Melfi
Catanzaro
3-1
Matera
Virtus Francavilla
2-1
Lecce
Foggia
1-0
Juve Stabia
Paganese
1-1
Cosenza
Reggina
3-0
Casertana
Siracusa
4-1
Vibonese
29° GIORNATA
Taranto
0-2
Akragas
Siracusa
1-0
Fondi
Matera
2-0
Reggina
Juve Stabia
0-1
Paganese
Casertana
0-0
Messina
Monopoli
0-2
Foggia
Cosenza
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Melfi
1-0
Catanzaro
Lecce
1-0
Catania
Vibonese
2-0
Virtus Francavilla
30° GIORNATA
Fondi
1-2
Casertana
Messina
3-1
Taranto
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Siracusa
Catanzaro
1-1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
0-1
Melfi
Akragas
1-0
Matera
Foggia
3-0
Lecce
Cosenza
2-4
Juve Stabia
Paganese
2-1
Catania
Reggina
0-0
Vibonese
31° GIORNATA
Melfi
0-0
Akragas
Lecce
2-0
Fondi
Siracusa
1-1
Reggina
Taranto
0-4
Paganese
Matera
5-1
Messina
Catania
0-1
Foggia
Vibonese
1-0
Fidelis Andria
Casertana
1-1
Cosenza
Juve Stabia
2-2
Catanzaro
Monopoli
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
32° GIORNATA
Juve Stabia
2-2
Casertana
Akragas
1-0
Siracusa
Foggia
3-1
Paganese
Vibonese
2-2
Monopoli
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Messina
Reggina
2-1
Melfi
Fondi
1-1
Matera
Cosenza
0-0
Lecce
Catanzaro
2-1
Catania
Virtus Francavilla
2-2
Taranto
33° GIORNATA
Messina
1-1
Akragas
Melfi
0-1
Vibonese
Taranto
0-1
Reggina
Lecce
3-2
Juve Stabia
Paganese
2-0
Fondi
Catanzaro
1-2
Foggia
Matera
0-0
Fidelis Andria
Monopoli
2-6
Cosenza
Siracusa
2-1
Casertana
Catania
1-0
Virtus Francavilla
34° GIORNATA
Vibonese
1-1
Catania
Cosenza
1-2
Siracusa
Akragas
1-2
Paganese
Fondi
1-1
Messina
Monopoli
1-1
Melfi
Juve Stabia
1-2
Matera
Casertana
0-3
Foggia
Virtus Francavilla
0-2
Fidelis Andria
Reggina
1-0
Catanzaro
Lecce
3-0
Taranto
35° GIORNATA
Akragas
1-0
Casertana
Catanzaro
1-0
Siracusa
Foggia
1-0
Reggina
Taranto
0-1
Monopoli
Messina
3-4
Melfi
Matera
1-1
Lecce
Virtus Francavilla
1-1
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Fondi
Catania
0-2
Cosenza
Paganese
1-1
Vibonese
36° GIORNATA
Cosenza
1-0
Akragas
Melfi
1-0
Taranto
Siracusa
2-0
Paganese
Lecce
0-1
Messina
Casertana
3-1
Matera
Fondi
2-2
Foggia
Juve Stabia
2-1
Fidelis Andria
Vibonese
2-1
Catanzaro
Monopoli
3-0
Catania
Reggina
3-2
Virtus Francavilla
37° GIORNATA
Catanzaro
30/04/2017
14:30
Casertana
Catania
30/04/2017
14:30
Siracusa
Fidelis Andria
30/04/2017
14:30
Reggina
Matera
30/04/2017
14:30
Monopoli
Foggia
30/04/2017
14:30
Melfi
Paganese
30/04/2017
14:30
Lecce
Akragas
30/04/2017
14:30
Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla
30/04/2017
14:30
Fondi
Messina
30/04/2017
14:30
Cosenza
Taranto
30/04/2017
14:30
Vibonese
38° GIORNATA
Monopoli
07/05/2017
17:30
Akragas
Juve Stabia
07/05/2017
17:30
Taranto
Reggina
07/05/2017
17:30
Paganese
Vibonese
07/05/2017
17:30
Messina
Melfi
07/05/2017
17:30
Matera
Cosenza
07/05/2017
17:30
Foggia
Lecce
07/05/2017
17:30
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
07/05/2017
17:30
Catanzaro
Casertana
07/05/2017
17:30
Catania
Siracusa
07/05/2017
17:30
Virtus Francavilla