Calcio Club2016-2017
(Maschile)
Calcio

Lega B

1° GIORNATA
Spezia
1-1
Salernitana
Novara
2-2
Trapani
Vicenza
0-2
Carpi
Ternana
1-0
Pisa
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Ascoli
Hellas Verona
4-1
Latina
Frosinone
2-0
Virtus Entella
Benevento
2-0
Spal
Bari
1-2
Cittadella
Avellino
1-1
Brescia
Cesena
1-1
Perugia
2° GIORNATA
Brescia
2-0
Frosinone
Spal
3-0
Vicenza
Salernitana
1-1
Hellas Verona
Pisa
1-0
Novara
Latina
0-0
Spezia
Cittadella
2-0
Ternana
Carpi
1-1
Benevento
Ascoli
0-0
Cesena
Virtus Entella
2-0
Avellino
Perugia
0-1
Bari
Trapani
1-1
Pro Vercelli
3° GIORNATA
Ascoli
1-1
Spal
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pisa
Ternana
1-1
Spezia
Pro Vercelli
1-5
Cittadella
Novara
1-0
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Latina
Cesena
1-0
Carpi
Brescia
1-1
Perugia
Benevento
2-0
Hellas Verona
Avellino
0-0
Trapani
Vicenza
0-0
Bari
4° GIORNATA
Bari
2-1
Cesena
Spezia
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Spal
2-2
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
2-3
Vicenza
Pisa
1-0
Brescia
Perugia
1-1
Ternana
Latina
1-1
Benevento
Hellas Verona
3-1
Avellino
Cittadella
3-1
Novara
Carpi
0-0
Frosinone
Trapani
1-1
Ascoli
5° GIORNATA
Ascoli
2-0
Vicenza
Trapani
0-0
Spezia
Ternana
0-0
Bari
Spal
1-3
Hellas Verona
Novara
2-2
Latina
Frosinone
0-0
Pisa
Cesena
0-0
Salernitana
Brescia
2-2
Carpi
Benevento
1-1
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
0-1
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
2-1
Perugia
6° GIORNATA
Bari
0-4
Benevento
Spezia
1-0
Novara
Salernitana
2-0
Trapani
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Cesena
Pisa
2-1
Ascoli
Perugia
1-0
Spal
Latina
1-1
Ternana
Hellas Verona
2-0
Frosinone
Cittadella
0-3
Brescia
Carpi
2-1
Virtus Entella
Vicenza
0-0
Avellino
7° GIORNATA
Ascoli
0-2
Spezia
Trapani
0-2
Cittadella
Ternana
0-3
Hellas Verona
Spal
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
1-2
Perugia
Cesena
2-2
Latina
Carpi
1-1
Pisa
Brescia
1-1
Bari
Benevento
1-0
Novara
Avellino
3-2
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
4-1
Vicenza
8° GIORNATA
Bari
1-1
Virtus Entella
Spezia
0-1
Carpi
Salernitana
2-1
Benevento
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Ternana
Pisa
0-1
Spal
Perugia
3-0
Avellino
Novara
1-0
Ascoli
Latina
2-0
Trapani
Hellas Verona
2-2
Brescia
Cittadella
2-3
Frosinone
Vicenza
0-0
Cesena
9° GIORNATA
Ascoli
1-4
Hellas Verona
Trapani
2-2
Ternana
Pro Vercelli
2-1
Novara
Pisa
0-1
Vicenza
Perugia
2-0
Cittadella
Frosinone
3-1
Bari
Cesena
1-1
Spal
Carpi
2-0
Latina
Brescia
1-1
Salernitana
Avellino
1-0
Spezia
Virtus Entella
3-2
Benevento
10° GIORNATA
Bari
3-0
Trapani
Ternana
1-1
Cesena
Spezia
2-0
Brescia
Spal
3-1
Carpi
Salernitana
1-1
Virtus Entella
Novara
1-0
Avellino
Latina
1-1
Pisa
Hellas Verona
3-0
Pro Vercelli
Cittadella
0-1
Ascoli
Benevento
0-0
Perugia
Vicenza
1-1
Frosinone
11° GIORNATA
Ascoli
0-0
Salernitana
Spezia
1-1
Cittadella
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Latina
Pisa
0-0
Hellas Verona
Perugia
0-2
Carpi
Novara
1-0
Bari
Frosinone
2-1
Spal
Cesena
0-1
Virtus Entella
Brescia
2-1
Vicenza
Avellino
1-0
Ternana
Trapani
1-0
Benevento
12° GIORNATA
Bari
2-0
Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella
4-0
Brescia
Spal
3-0
Avellino
Salernitana
0-0
Pisa
Hellas Verona
2-0
Trapani
Ternana
4-3
Novara
Frosinone
2-1
Cesena
Cittadella
2-1
Latina
Carpi
0-2
Ascoli
Benevento
1-0
Spezia
Vicenza
1-4
Perugia
13° GIORNATA
Ascoli
2-1
Virtus Entella
Ternana
0-1
Benevento
Spezia
1-4
Hellas Verona
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Carpi
Pisa
0-1
Perugia
Novara
0-1
Spal
Latina
2-1
Bari
Cittadella
2-0
Salernitana
Brescia
3-2
Cesena
Avellino
0-1
Frosinone
Trapani
0-1
Vicenza
14° GIORNATA
Bari
1-1
Spezia
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Spal
3-2
Brescia
Salernitana
4-2
Ternana
Perugia
1-1
Trapani
Hellas Verona
0-4
Novara
Frosinone
3-1
Ascoli
Cesena
2-0
Pisa
Carpi
1-1
Avellino
Benevento
1-0
Cittadella
Vicenza
0-1
Latina
15° GIORNATA
Ascoli
2-2
Perugia
Ternana
3-0
Virtus Entella
Spezia
1-0
Cesena
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Vicenza
Novara
1-2
Frosinone
Latina
1-1
Salernitana
Cittadella
5-1
Hellas Verona
Benevento
4-0
Brescia
Bari
2-0
Carpi
Avellino
1-0
Pisa
Trapani
1-1
Spal
16° GIORNATA
Brescia
1-0
Ascoli
Virtus Entella
1-1
Spezia
Spal
0-0
Latina
Salernitana
1-1
Pro Vercelli
Pisa
1-0
Trapani
Perugia
0-0
Novara
Hellas Verona
1-0
Bari
Frosinone
1-1
Ternana
Cesena
3-0
Avellino
Carpi
2-0
Cittadella
Vicenza
0-0
Benevento
17° GIORNATA
Avellino
1-2
Ascoli
Ternana
1-0
Brescia
Spezia
0-0
Frosinone
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Pisa
Novara
2-1
Vicenza
Latina
1-1
Virtus Entella
Hellas Verona
2-2
Perugia
Cittadella
1-2
Spal
Benevento
2-1
Cesena
Bari
2-0
Salernitana
Trapani
0-1
Carpi
18° GIORNATA
Ascoli
2-2
Latina
Virtus Entella
2-2
Trapani
Spal
2-1
Spezia
Pisa
0-0
Bari
Perugia
1-0
Pro Vercelli
Frosinone
1-3
Salernitana
Cesena
3-0
Cittadella
Carpi
1-1
Ternana
Brescia
0-0
Novara
Avellino
1-1
Benevento
Vicenza
1-0
Hellas Verona
19° GIORNATA
Bari
2-1
Avellino
Ternana
1-2
Vicenza
Spezia
2-1
Perugia
Salernitana
1-2
Carpi
Pro Vercelli
3-1
Spal
Novara
3-1
Cesena
Latina
1-1
Brescia
Hellas Verona
1-0
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
1-0
Pisa
Benevento
0-0
Ascoli
Trapani
1-4
Frosinone
20° GIORNATA
Ascoli
1-1
Bari
Virtus Entella
4-1
Novara
Spal
4-0
Ternana
Pisa
0-0
Spezia
Perugia
1-1
Latina
Frosinone
3-2
Benevento
Cesena
3-1
Trapani
Carpi
1-1
Hellas Verona
Brescia
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
3-2
Salernitana
Vicenza
2-0
Cittadella
21° GIORNATA
Bari
1-1
Spal
Ternana
0-1
Ascoli
Spezia
0-0
Vicenza
Salernitana
2-1
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
2-0
Frosinone
Novara
2-1
Carpi
Latina
0-0
Avellino
Hellas Verona
3-0
Cesena
Cittadella
2-1
Virtus Entella
Benevento
1-0
Pisa
Trapani
0-0
Brescia
22° GIORNATA
Ascoli
3-1
Pro Vercelli
Latina
2-0
Hellas Verona
Cittadella
2-0
Bari
Brescia
0-2
Avellino
Virtus Entella
2-1
Frosinone
Spal
2-0
Benevento
Trapani
2-1
Novara
Carpi
0-0
Vicenza
Pisa
1-0
Ternana
Salernitana
1-0
Spezia
Perugia
3-3
Cesena
23° GIORNATA
Ternana
1-0
Cittadella
Benevento
3-0
Carpi
Cesena
2-2
Ascoli
Avellino
2-2
Virtus Entella
Bari
0-0
Perugia
Pro Vercelli
1-3
Trapani
Frosinone
1-0
Brescia
Vicenza
1-1
Spal
Hellas Verona
2-0
Salernitana
Novara
1-1
Pisa
Spezia
3-2
Latina
24° GIORNATA
Bari
2-1
Vicenza
Salernitana
0-0
Novara
Latina
0-1
Frosinone
Carpi
1-2
Cesena
Pisa
1-1
Virtus Entella
Spezia
2-0
Ternana
Cittadella
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Spal
1-1
Ascoli
Perugia
3-2
Brescia
Hellas Verona
2-2
Benevento
Trapani
0-0
Avellino
25° GIORNATA
Cesena
1-1
Bari
Pro Vercelli
0-2
Spezia
Virtus Entella
0-3
Spal
Vicenza
0-1
Salernitana
Brescia
1-1
Pisa
Ternana
0-1
Perugia
Benevento
2-1
Latina
Avellino
2-0
Hellas Verona
Novara
1-1
Cittadella
Frosinone
1-0
Carpi
Ascoli
2-2
Trapani
26° GIORNATA
Pisa
0-0
Frosinone
Salernitana
1-1
Cesena
Carpi
2-1
Brescia
Pro Vercelli
0-1
Benevento
Cittadella
1-3
Avellino
Perugia
0-0
Virtus Entella
Vicenza
1-1
Ascoli
Spezia
2-2
Trapani
Bari
3-1
Ternana
Hellas Verona
0-0
Spal
Latina
0-1
Novara
27° GIORNATA
Cesena
1-2
Pro Vercelli
Ascoli
2-4
Pisa
Spal
2-0
Perugia
Ternana
0-1
Latina
Novara
2-1
Spezia
Frosinone
1-0
Hellas Verona
Trapani
1-0
Salernitana
Benevento
3-4
Bari
Brescia
4-1
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
2-0
Carpi
Avellino
3-1
Vicenza
28° GIORNATA
Spezia
2-1
Ascoli
Cittadella
3-2
Trapani
Hellas Verona
2-0
Ternana
Salernitana
1-2
Spal
Perugia
1-1
Frosinone
Latina
1-1
Cesena
Pisa
0-0
Carpi
Bari
2-0
Brescia
Novara
1-0
Benevento
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Avellino
Vicenza
2-2
Virtus Entella
29° GIORNATA
Frosinone
1-1
Cittadella
Cesena
1-1
Vicenza
Brescia
0-1
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
2-0
Bari
Carpi
1-0
Spezia
Benevento
1-1
Salernitana
Spal
1-1
Pisa
Ternana
1-2
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
0-5
Perugia
Ascoli
1-2
Novara
Trapani
1-1
Latina
30° GIORNATA
Vicenza
2-1
Pisa
Bari
1-0
Frosinone
Spal
2-0
Cesena
Ternana
2-1
Trapani
Cittadella
1-1
Perugia
Benevento
0-0
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
2-0
Brescia
Latina
0-1
Carpi
Hellas Verona
0-0
Ascoli
Spezia
2-1
Avellino
Novara
0-0
Pro Vercelli
31° GIORNATA
Perugia
3-1
Benevento
Frosinone
3-1
Vicenza
Trapani
4-0
Bari
Cesena
1-0
Ternana
Brescia
1-1
Spezia
Carpi
1-4
Spal
Virtus Entella
0-1
Salernitana
Avellino
1-1
Novara
Pisa
1-1
Latina
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Hellas Verona
Ascoli
2-1
Cittadella
32° GIORNATA
Carpi
0-0
Perugia
Salernitana
2-0
Ascoli
Cittadella
1-0
Spezia
Latina
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Hellas Verona
1-1
Pisa
Bari
0-0
Novara
Spal
0-2
Frosinone
Virtus Entella
2-1
Cesena
Vicenza
1-1
Brescia
Ternana
4-1
Avellino
Benevento
1-3
Trapani
33° GIORNATA
Perugia
1-0
Vicenza
Ascoli
1-2
Carpi
Brescia
2-2
Virtus Entella
Avellino
1-0
Spal
Pisa
0-1
Salernitana
Latina
0-2
Cittadella
Novara
1-2
Ternana
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Bari
Cesena
1-1
Frosinone
Trapani
0-2
Hellas Verona
Spezia
1-3
Benevento
34° GIORNATA
Hellas Verona
0-1
Spezia
Salernitana
0-0
Cittadella
Vicenza
0-1
Trapani
Bari
2-0
Latina
Spal
2-0
Novara
Virtus Entella
2-1
Ascoli
Perugia
2-2
Pisa
Benevento
2-1
Ternana
Cesena
1-1
Brescia
Frosinone
1-1
Avellino
Carpi
0-0
Pro Vercelli
35° GIORNATA
Ternana
1-0
Salernitana
Trapani
3-0
Perugia
Novara
2-2
Hellas Verona
Ascoli
1-1
Frosinone
Pisa
0-1
Cesena
Avellino
1-0
Carpi
Latina
0-1
Vicenza
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
1-0
Benevento
Spezia
1-0
Bari
Brescia
1-3
Spal
36° GIORNATA
Cesena
1-0
Spezia
Frosinone
2-3
Novara
Vicenza
0-1
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
2-1
Latina
Hellas Verona
2-0
Cittadella
Brescia
1-0
Benevento
Pisa
0-1
Avellino
Perugia
0-0
Ascoli
Carpi
2-0
Bari
Spal
2-1
Trapani
Virtus Entella
1-1
Ternana
37° GIORNATA
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Salernitana
Avellino
1-1
Cesena
Latina
1-2
Spal
Novara
0-1
Perugia
Trapani
1-0
Pisa
Ascoli
0-0
Brescia
Bari
0-2
Hellas Verona
Ternana
2-0
Frosinone
Benevento
0-0
Vicenza
Spezia
2-0
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
4-1
Carpi
38° GIORNATA
Ascoli
2-0
Avellino
Brescia
2-1
Ternana
Frosinone
2-0
Spezia
Spal
2-1
Cittadella
Virtus Entella
0-1
Latina
Perugia
1-1
Hellas Verona
Cesena
4-1
Benevento
Carpi
2-1
Trapani
Vicenza
3-1
Novara
Pisa
1-1
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
0-0
Bari
39° GIORNATA
Latina
0-0
Ascoli
Novara
2-3
Brescia
Trapani
2-0
Virtus Entella
Spezia
0-0
Spal
Bari
0-0
Pisa
Pro Vercelli
0-1
Perugia
Salernitana
1-3
Frosinone
Cittadella
2-3
Cesena
Ternana
0-0
Carpi
Hellas Verona
3-2
Vicenza
Benevento
2-1
Avellino
40° GIORNATA
Avellino
1-1
Bari
Perugia
0-0
Spezia
Carpi
2-0
Salernitana
Spal
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Cesena
0-1
Novara
Brescia
1-1
Latina
Virtus Entella
1-2
Hellas Verona
Pisa
1-4
Cittadella
Vicenza
0-1
Ternana
Ascoli
1-1
Benevento
Frosinone
1-0
Trapani
41° GIORNATA
Pro Vercelli
2-2
Brescia
Hellas Verona
1-1
Carpi
Bari
0-1
Ascoli
Benevento
2-1
Frosinone
Trapani
1-2
Cesena
Novara
2-0
Virtus Entella
Ternana
2-1
Spal
Spezia
0-0
Pisa
Latina
2-2
Perugia
Salernitana
2-0
Avellino
Cittadella
2-0
Vicenza
42° GIORNATA
Carpi
2-0
Novara
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Spal
2-1
Bari
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana