FCC Españano season
(Mixto)
FIFA 2017

FCCE 2ª División

SILVA SD eSports
20/04/2017 23:002-0
Ganxets FC
Team La Élite
20/04/2017 23:000-1
DRK GAMING
Punta Umbria
20/04/2017 23:001-1
Mar Menor
UE Sant Andreu eSports
20/04/2017 23:001-3
VFO Elit France
CF Canteranos
20/04/2017 23:001-2
FC DragonBall
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
20/04/2017 23:003-2
Buenas Tardes FC
CF Canteranos
23/04/2017 23:000-0
Team La Élite
Mar Menor
23/04/2017 23:000-1
SILVA SD eSports
DRK GAMING
23/04/2017 23:001-3
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
Buenas Tardes FC
23/04/2017 23:003-0
UE Sant Andreu eSports
FC DragonBall
23/04/2017 23:003-0
Ganxets FC
VFO Elit France
23/04/2017 23:003-1
Punta Umbria
Ganxets FC
27/04/2017 23:003-1
Mar Menor
Punta Umbria
27/04/2017 23:002-1
Buenas Tardes FC
SILVA SD eSports
27/04/2017 23:000-1
VFO Elit France
UE Sant Andreu eSports
27/04/2017 23:000-3
DRK GAMING
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
27/04/2017 23:002-2
CF Canteranos
Team La Élite
27/04/2017 23:000-2
FC DragonBall
Team La Élite
30/04/2017 23:001-1
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
CF Canteranos
30/04/2017 23:003-0
UE Sant Andreu eSports
VFO Elit France
30/04/2017 23:000-1
Ganxets FC
DRK GAMING
30/04/2017 23:002-1
Punta Umbria
Buenas Tardes FC
30/04/2017 23:001-6
SILVA SD eSports
FC DragonBall
30/04/2017 23:002-1
Mar Menor
UE Sant Andreu eSports
30/04/2017 23:300-3
Team La Élite
Mar Menor
30/04/2017 23:300-1
VFO Elit France
Ganxets FC
30/04/2017 23:300-2
Buenas Tardes FC
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
30/04/2017 23:303-0
FC DragonBall
SILVA SD eSports
30/04/2017 23:303-0
DRK GAMING
Punta Umbria
30/04/2017 23:300-1
CF Canteranos
FC DragonBall
04/05/2017 23:001-2
VFO Elit France
Buenas Tardes FC
04/05/2017 23:000-2
Mar Menor
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
04/05/2017 23:003-0
UE Sant Andreu eSports
Team La Élite
04/05/2017 23:002-3
Punta Umbria
CF Canteranos
04/05/2017 23:002-1
SILVA SD eSports
DRK GAMING
04/05/2017 23:005-0
Ganxets FC
VFO Elit France
07/05/2017 23:001-1
Buenas Tardes FC
Punta Umbria
07/05/2017 23:002-3
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
Mar Menor
07/05/2017 23:004-0
DRK GAMING
Ganxets FC
07/05/2017 23:001-4
CF Canteranos
UE Sant Andreu eSports
07/05/2017 23:000-3
FC DragonBall
SILVA SD eSports
07/05/2017 23:003-2
Team La Élite
DRK GAMING
11/05/2017 23:001-1
VFO Elit France
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
11/05/2017 23:000-2
SILVA SD eSports
Team La Élite
11/05/2017 23:005-1
Ganxets FC
FC DragonBall
11/05/2017 23:002-0
Buenas Tardes FC
CF Canteranos
11/05/2017 23:000-1
Mar Menor
UE Sant Andreu eSports
11/05/2017 23:003-2
Punta Umbria
Buenas Tardes FC
14/05/2017 23:002-2
DRK GAMING
SILVA SD eSports
14/05/2017 23:000-2
UE Sant Andreu eSports
VFO Elit France
14/05/2017 23:003-3
CF Canteranos
Mar Menor
14/05/2017 23:001-1
Team La Élite
Punta Umbria
14/05/2017 23:000-2
FC DragonBall
Ganxets FC
14/05/2017 23:001-3
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
Punta Umbria
18/05/2017 23:001-0
SILVA SD eSports
CF Canteranos
18/05/2017 23:000-2
Buenas Tardes FC
UE Sant Andreu eSports
18/05/2017 23:001-2
Ganxets FC
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
18/05/2017 23:000-1
Mar Menor
FC DragonBall
18/05/2017 23:001-1
DRK GAMING
Team La Élite
18/05/2017 23:001-3
VFO Elit France
DRK GAMING
21/05/2017 23:000-2
CF Canteranos
Ganxets FC
21/05/2017 23:000-1
Punta Umbria
Buenas Tardes FC
21/05/2017 23:000-0
Team La Élite
VFO Elit France
21/05/2017 23:001-1
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
SILVA SD eSports
21/05/2017 23:002-5
FC DragonBall
Mar Menor
21/05/2017 23:001-0
UE Sant Andreu eSports
Ganxets FC
21/05/2017 23:300-3
SILVA SD eSports
DRK GAMING
21/05/2017 23:301-2
Team La Élite
Mar Menor
21/05/2017 23:301-2
Punta Umbria
VFO Elit France
21/05/2017 23:301-1
UE Sant Andreu eSports
FC DragonBall
21/05/2017 23:302-2
CF Canteranos
Buenas Tardes FC
21/05/2017 23:301-1
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
Team La Élite
22/05/2017 23:002-6
CF Canteranos
SILVA SD eSports
22/05/2017 23:000-0
Mar Menor
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
22/05/2017 23:002-3
DRK GAMING
UE Sant Andreu eSports
22/05/2017 23:000-0
Buenas Tardes FC
Ganxets FC
22/05/2017 23:000-2
FC DragonBall
Punta Umbria
22/05/2017 23:002-0
VFO Elit France
Mar Menor
22/05/2017 23:303-0
Ganxets FC
Buenas Tardes FC
22/05/2017 23:301-3
Punta Umbria
VFO Elit France
22/05/2017 23:300-3
SILVA SD eSports
DRK GAMING
22/05/2017 23:302-1
UE Sant Andreu eSports
CF Canteranos
22/05/2017 23:302-0
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
FC DragonBall
22/05/2017 23:301-0
Team La Élite
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
23/05/2017 23:000-3
Team La Élite
UE Sant Andreu eSports
23/05/2017 23:001-1
CF Canteranos
Ganxets FC
23/05/2017 23:003-0
VFO Elit France
Punta Umbria
23/05/2017 23:001-0
DRK GAMING
SILVA SD eSports
23/05/2017 23:000-2
Buenas Tardes FC
Mar Menor
23/05/2017 23:001-1
FC DragonBall
Team La Élite
23/05/2017 23:302-1
UE Sant Andreu eSports
VFO Elit France
23/05/2017 23:300-3
Mar Menor
Buenas Tardes FC
23/05/2017 23:305-1
Ganxets FC
FC DragonBall
23/05/2017 23:303-0
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
DRK GAMING
23/05/2017 23:301-2
SILVA SD eSports
CF Canteranos
23/05/2017 23:300-1
Punta Umbria
VFO Elit France
24/05/2017 23:002-2
FC DragonBall
Mar Menor
24/05/2017 23:000-0
Buenas Tardes FC
UE Sant Andreu eSports
24/05/2017 23:003-0
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
Punta Umbria
24/05/2017 23:001-1
Team La Élite
SILVA SD eSports
24/05/2017 23:000-4
CF Canteranos
Ganxets FC
24/05/2017 23:000-5
DRK GAMING
Buenas Tardes FC
24/05/2017 23:300-2
VFO Elit France
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
24/05/2017 23:300-3
Punta Umbria
DRK GAMING
24/05/2017 23:302-2
Mar Menor
CF Canteranos
24/05/2017 23:301-2
Ganxets FC
FC DragonBall
24/05/2017 23:301-3
UE Sant Andreu eSports
Team La Élite
24/05/2017 23:300-3
SILVA SD eSports
Punta Umbria
25/05/2017 23:001-2
UE Sant Andreu eSports
VFO Elit France
25/05/2017 23:000-4
DRK GAMING
SILVA SD eSports
25/05/2017 23:003-0
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
Ganxets FC
25/05/2017 23:001-2
Team La Élite
Buenas Tardes FC
25/05/2017 23:000-1
FC DragonBall
Mar Menor
25/05/2017 23:002-0
CF Canteranos
DRK GAMING
25/05/2017 23:303-0
Buenas Tardes FC
UE Sant Andreu eSports
25/05/2017 23:300-3
SILVA SD eSports
CF Canteranos
25/05/2017 23:300-2
VFO Elit France
Team La Élite
25/05/2017 23:302-1
Mar Menor
FC DragonBall
25/05/2017 23:303-2
Punta Umbria
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
25/05/2017 23:300-3
Ganxets FC
SILVA SD eSports
28/05/2017 23:003-0
Punta Umbria
Buenas Tardes FC
28/05/2017 23:003-0
CF Canteranos
Ganxets FC
28/05/2017 23:001-3
UE Sant Andreu eSports
Mar Menor
28/05/2017 23:003-0
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
DRK GAMING
28/05/2017 23:004-1
FC DragonBall
VFO Elit France
28/05/2017 23:000-1
Team La Élite
CF Canteranos
01/06/2017 23:000-3
DRK GAMING
Punta Umbria
01/06/2017 23:003-0
Ganxets FC
Team La Élite
01/06/2017 23:003-2
Buenas Tardes FC
TRESCIENTOS (DISUELTO)
01/06/2017 23:000-3
VFO Elit France
FC DragonBall
01/06/2017 23:005-1
SILVA SD eSports
UE Sant Andreu eSports
01/06/2017 23:000-3
Mar Menor