Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Log in
Tec Championship C7
Season S.S. 2022-2023
7 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Tables
Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
FRIENDLY CUP
Scorers
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Discipline
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Best player
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Stats
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Fans' votes
General Table
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
Schedule
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Teams
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Tue 07 February '23 - 9:30 PM - 13th MATCH DAY
Villa Conti - Villa Conti
A.S. Bocce Fontespina
0 - 8
CLUENTINA C7
(3)
Bedini Baldovino
Cerquetta Paolo
(3)
Malatesta Alessandro
Miliozzi David
Line-ups
Branca Roberto
Colic Almir
Di Lorenzo Manuel
Gluhic Maid
Luciani Marco
Mataloni Michael
Mele Fabio
Mercanti Mirco
Piccioli Gennaro
Sparvoli Lorenzo
Verdecchia Mirko
Albani Marco
Bedini Baldovino
x3
Buffarini Ludovico Maria
Cerquetta Paolo
Forconi Fabiano
Gattari Matteo
Malatesta Alessandro
x3
Miliozzi David
Raschia Matteo
1
Tomaselli Luca
Branca Roberto
Colic Almir
Di Lorenzo Manuel
Gluhic Maid
Luciani Marco
Mataloni Michael
Mele Fabio
Mercanti Mirco
Piccioli Gennaro
Sparvoli Lorenzo
Verdecchia Mirko
Albani Marco
Bedini Baldovino
x3
Buffarini Ludovico Maria
Cerquetta Paolo
Forconi Fabiano
Gattari Matteo
Malatesta Alessandro
x3
Miliozzi David
Raschia Matteo
1
Tomaselli Luca