Italiano
English (UK)
EspaƱol
English (US)
Deutsch
Log in
Tec Championship C7
Season S.S. 2022-2023
7 a side football - Male
Follow
Home
Tables
Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
FRIENDLY CUP
Scorers
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Discipline
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Best player
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Stats
General Table
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Fans' votes
General Table
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
Schedule
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
Teams
Serie A
Serie B1
Serie B2
Serie B Mix
PLAY OFF SERIE A
PLAY OUT SERIE A
PLAY OFF SERIE B
FRIENDLY CUP
COPPA DELLA RINASCITA
SUPERCOPPA B1 VS B2
FINALE FRIENDLY CUP
H7 VERDINI
3 - 3
UNITED MONTECOSARO
Impellizzeri Paolo
Poloni Nicola
(2)
Luciani Leone
Nardacchione Giovanni
Temperini Edoardo
Line-ups
Bacaloni Marco
1
Cebotari Virgiliu
Impellizzeri Paolo
Paparoni Christian
Piancatelli Marco
Poloni Nicola
x2
Ranzuglia Andrea
Seresi Andrea
Stura Matteo
Barelli Andrea
Lamponi Alessandro
Luciani Leone
Magrini Matteo
Marignani Daniele
Micozzi Marco
Nardacchione Giovanni
Orlandi Francesco
Pegna Giuseppe
Temperini Edoardo
Bacaloni Marco
1
Cebotari Virgiliu
Impellizzeri Paolo
Paparoni Christian
Piancatelli Marco
Poloni Nicola
x2
Ranzuglia Andrea
Seresi Andrea
Stura Matteo
Barelli Andrea
Lamponi Alessandro
Luciani Leone
Magrini Matteo
Marignani Daniele
Micozzi Marco
Nardacchione Giovanni
Orlandi Francesco
Pegna Giuseppe
Temperini Edoardo