BPS TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT '2015
Table Tennis (single) - Coed

ROUND OF 64

Константин Орешков (DXC)
3
Никола Данчев (Porsche BG)
0
Николай Златанов (G4S)
2
Ивайло Маринов (Sofica)
3
Pierre Anoelin (Sofica)
2
Станислав Кайраков (HPE)
3
Стефан Стефанов (Telenor)
3
Деян Попов (IBM)
0
Петър Манолов (DXC)
1
Тодор Гавазов (Unilever)
3
Христо Иванов (DXC)
3
Симеон Петров (HP)
0
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
3
Благой Миланов (HPE)
0
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
3
Владимир Георгиев (Соф. Вода)
0
Иво Сираков (HP)
3
Виктор Григоров (HP)
0
Даниел Василев (HP)
3
Любен Илиев (BNP Paribas)
2
Галин Горанов (HPE)
3
Ненчо Дончев (EXL)
1
Терзийски Георги (HPE)
3
Георги Търмъков (HP)
0
Тихомир Войнски (HP)
3
Теодор Даракчиев (Convergys)
1
Анастас Арнаудов (Anyoption)
0
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
3
Nicolas Santkin (Concentrix)
3
Марсел Хусеин (Sofica)
0
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Петър Петров (HP)
0
Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
2
Иван Дионисиев (HPE)
3
Александър Петров (HP)
3
Илиян Чапаев (HP)
1
Мартин Йорданов (HP)
0
Цветков Димитър
3
Борис Ганчев (DXC)
1
Сергей Милойков (Crytek BS)
3
Станислав Йоцов(НР)
3
Ангел Атанасов (HP)
2
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
3
Благоя Петровски (Аксивас)
2
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
3
Мирослав Йорданов (HP)
2
Александър Петков (HP)
3
Пламен Димитров (Adecco)
0
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
3
Илиян Рашев (HP)
0
Нориев Димитър (DXC)
3
Калин Съботинов(Convergys)
0
Кирил Манолов (Софийска вода)
3
Асен Миланов (HP)
0
Милен Илиев (HP)
3
Георги Тодоров (Adecco)
0
Здравко Здравков (DXC)
1
Николай Найденов (HP)
3
Валентин Иванчев (Adecco)
3
Пламен Моллов (IBM)
0
Николай Зъбов (C3i)
3
Дамян Тотев (HPE)
0
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3
Румен Манев (Adecco)
0

ROUND OF 32

Константин Орешков (DXC)
3
Ивайло Маринов (Sofica)
1
Станислав Кайраков (HPE)
0
Стефан Стефанов (Telenor)
3
Тодор Гавазов (Unilever)
3
Христо Иванов (DXC)
1
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
1
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
3
Иво Сираков (HP)
0
Даниел Василев (HP)
3
Галин Горанов (HPE)
3
Терзийски Георги (HPE)
0
Тихомир Войнски (HP)
0
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
3
Nicolas Santkin (Concentrix)
1
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Иван Дионисиев (HPE)
2
Александър Петров (HP)
3
Цветков Димитър
3
Сергей Милойков (Crytek BS)
0
Станислав Йоцов(НР)
3
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
1
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
2
Александър Петков (HP)
3
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
3
Нориев Димитър (DXC)
0
Кирил Манолов (Софийска вода)
0
Милен Илиев (HP)
3
Николай Найденов (HP)
0
Валентин Иванчев (Adecco)
3
Николай Зъбов (C3i)
0
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3

ROUND OF 16

Константин Орешков (DXC)
0
Стефан Стефанов (Telenor)
3
Тодор Гавазов (Unilever)
0
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
3
Даниел Василев (HP)
3
Галин Горанов (HPE)
1
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
0
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Александър Петров (HP)
3
Цветков Димитър
1
Станислав Йоцов(НР)
0
Александър Петков (HP)
3
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
0
Милен Илиев (HP)
3
Валентин Иванчев (Adecco)
0
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3

QUARTER-FINALS

Стефан Стефанов (Telenor)
3
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
0
Даниел Василев (HP)
0
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Александър Петров (HP)
0
Александър Петков (HP)
3
Милен Илиев (HP)
1
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3

SEMI-FINAL

Стефан Стефанов (Telenor)
0
Георги Терзийски (HP)
4
Александър Петков (HP)
4
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
0

FINAL

Георги Терзийски (HP)
4
Александър Петков (HP)
1

THIRD-PLACE PLAY-OFF

Стефан Стефанов (Telenor)
3
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
0