Follow
Schedule
LE United
1 - 0
Tue 27 October
Team IKU
RNG FC
3 - 0
Tue 27 October
Men In Black
DOONG FC
0 - 2
Tue 27 October
DARK UNITED
K-TIGERS
2 - 1
Tue 27 October
Eleven PM
Shooting Star
1 - 1
Tue 27 October
FC Ssamba
독도거너스
1 - 3
Tue 27 October
WonderGoals
FC Athlete
1 - 0
Tue 27 October
FC ShootDori
FC Golden Era
rest day
LE United
3 - 0
Thu 29 October
RNG FC
Men In Black
1 - 1
Thu 29 October
DOONG FC
DARK UNITED
1 - 1
Thu 29 October
K-TIGERS
Eleven PM
0 - 2
Thu 29 October
FC Athlete
FC ShootDori
1 - 2
Thu 29 October
Shooting Star
FC Golden Era
3 - 0
Thu 29 October
독도거너스
WonderGoals
0 - 2
Thu 29 October
Team IKU
FC Ssamba
rest day
독도거너스
1 - 4
Tue 03 November
FC Ssamba
Shooting Star
4 - 4
Tue 03 November
Eleven PM
FC Athlete
1 - 2
Tue 03 November
DARK UNITED
K-TIGERS
1 - 1
Tue 03 November
Men In Black
DOONG FC
2 - 3
Tue 03 November
LE United
WonderGoals
1 - 1
Tue 03 November
FC Golden Era
RNG FC
2 - 2
Tue 03 November
Team IKU
FC ShootDori
rest day
RNG FC
1 - 1
Thu 05 November
DOONG FC
LE United
2 - 0
Thu 05 November
K-TIGERS
Men In Black
1 - 2
Thu 05 November
FC Athlete
DARK UNITED
2 - 1
Thu 05 November
Shooting Star
FC ShootDori
0 - 1
Thu 05 November
독도거너스
FC Ssamba
3 - 0
Thu 05 November
WonderGoals
FC Golden Era
0 - 4
Thu 05 November
Team IKU
Eleven PM
rest day
FC Golden Era
2 - 4
Tue 10 November
FC Ssamba
WonderGoals
3 - 2
Tue 10 November
FC ShootDori
독도거너스
3 - 1
Tue 10 November
Eleven PM
FC Athlete
1 - 2
Tue 10 November
LE United
K-TIGERS
0 - 3
Tue 10 November
RNG FC
Shooting Star
0 - 2
Tue 10 November
Men In Black
DOONG FC
0 - 1
Tue 10 November
Team IKU
DARK UNITED
rest day
FC Ssamba
1 - 1
Thu 12 November
Team IKU
FC ShootDori
0 - 2
Thu 12 November
FC Golden Era
Eleven PM
0 - 1
Thu 12 November
WonderGoals
DARK UNITED
3 - 2
Thu 12 November
독도거너스
LE United
1 - 1
Thu 12 November
Shooting Star
RNG FC
2 - 1
Thu 12 November
FC Athlete
DOONG FC
2 - 2
Thu 12 November
K-TIGERS
Men In Black
rest day
K-TIGERS
1 - 3
Tue 17 November
Team IKU
FC Athlete
0 - 0
Tue 17 November
DOONG FC
Shooting Star
0 - 2
Tue 17 November
RNG FC
독도거너스
1 - 1
Tue 17 November
Men In Black
WonderGoals
0 - 1
Tue 17 November
DARK UNITED
FC Golden Era
2 - 1
Tue 17 November
Eleven PM
FC Ssamba
3 - 1
Tue 17 November
FC ShootDori
LE United
rest day
FC ShootDori
1 - 1
Thu 19 November
Team IKU
Eleven PM
0 - 0
Thu 19 November
FC Ssamba
DARK UNITED
0 - 0
Thu 19 November
FC Golden Era
Men In Black
2 - 1
Thu 19 November
WonderGoals
LE United
0 - 0
Thu 19 November
독도거너스
DOONG FC
2 - 1
Thu 19 November
Shooting Star
K-TIGERS
1 - 0
Thu 19 November
FC Athlete
RNG FC
rest day
FC Athlete
2 - 2
Tue 24 November
Team IKU
Shooting Star
0 - 1
Tue 24 November
K-TIGERS
독도거너스
3 - 4
Tue 24 November
RNG FC
WonderGoals
1 - 0
Tue 24 November
LE United
FC Golden Era
0 - 1
Tue 24 November
Men In Black
FC Ssamba
1 - 1
Tue 24 November
DARK UNITED
FC ShootDori
1 - 5
Tue 24 November
Eleven PM
DOONG FC
rest day
Eleven PM
0 - 1
Thu 26 November
Team IKU
DARK UNITED
1 - 0
Thu 26 November
FC ShootDori
Men In Black
0 - 2
Thu 26 November
FC Ssamba
LE United
1 - 1
Thu 26 November
FC Golden Era
RNG FC
1 - 1
Thu 26 November
WonderGoals
DOONG FC
0 - 2
Thu 26 November
독도거너스
FC Athlete
3 - 0
Thu 26 November
Shooting Star
K-TIGERS
rest day
Shooting Star
1 - 3
Tue 01 December
Team IKU
독도거너스
1 - 0
Tue 01 December
K-TIGERS
WonderGoals
0 - 1
Tue 01 December
DOONG FC
FC Golden Era
0 - 1
Tue 01 December
RNG FC
FC Ssamba
0 - 1
Tue 01 December
LE United
FC ShootDori
0 - 4
Tue 01 December
Men In Black
Eleven PM
2 - 2
Tue 01 December
DARK UNITED
FC Athlete
rest day
DARK UNITED
0 - 1
Thu 03 December
Team IKU
Men In Black
1 - 2
Thu 03 December
Eleven PM
LE United
1 - 0
Thu 03 December
FC ShootDori
RNG FC
1 - 4
Thu 03 December
FC Ssamba
DOONG FC
0 - 4
Thu 03 December
FC Golden Era
K-TIGERS
4 - 0
Thu 03 December
WonderGoals
FC Athlete
1 - 0
Thu 03 December
독도거너스
Shooting Star
rest day
독도거너스
1 - 0
Tue 08 December
Shooting Star
WonderGoals
2 - 3
Tue 08 December
FC Athlete
FC Golden Era
1 - 0
Tue 08 December
K-TIGERS
FC Ssamba
2 - 0
Tue 08 December
DOONG FC
FC ShootDori
0 - 2
Tue 08 December
RNG FC
Eleven PM
0 - 1
Tue 08 December
LE United
DARK UNITED
0 - 2
Tue 08 December
Men In Black
Team IKU
rest day
Men In Black
1 - 2
Thu 10 December
Team IKU
LE United
2 - 1
Thu 10 December
DARK UNITED
RNG FC
4 - 0
Thu 10 December
Eleven PM
DOONG FC
11:00 PM
Thu 10 December
FC ShootDori
K-TIGERS
3 - 3
Thu 10 December
FC Ssamba
FC Athlete
0 - 0
Thu 10 December
FC Golden Era
Shooting Star
2 - 1
Thu 10 December
WonderGoals
독도거너스
rest day
Team IKU
1 - 5
Tue 27 October
LE United
Men In Black
1 - 3
Tue 27 October
RNG FC
DARK UNITED
3 - 0
Tue 27 October
DOONG FC
Eleven PM
5 - 1
Tue 27 October
K-TIGERS
FC Ssamba
2 - 2
Tue 27 October
Shooting Star
WonderGoals
1 - 2
Tue 27 October
독도거너스
FC ShootDori
0 - 0
Tue 27 October
FC Athlete
FC Golden Era
rest day
RNG FC
0 - 4
Thu 29 October
LE United
DOONG FC
0 - 1
Thu 29 October
Men In Black
K-TIGERS
1 - 0
Thu 29 October
DARK UNITED
FC Athlete
3 - 1
Thu 29 October
Eleven PM
Shooting Star
1 - 1
Thu 29 October
FC ShootDori
독도거너스
4 - 2
Thu 29 October
FC Golden Era
Team IKU
0 - 1
Thu 29 October
WonderGoals
FC Ssamba
rest day
FC Ssamba
5 - 3
Tue 03 November
독도거너스
Eleven PM
1 - 1
Tue 03 November
Shooting Star
DARK UNITED
1 - 0
Tue 03 November
FC Athlete
Men In Black
1 - 3
Tue 03 November
K-TIGERS
LE United
3 - 1
Tue 03 November
DOONG FC
FC Golden Era
0 - 4
Tue 03 November
WonderGoals
Team IKU
4 - 0
Tue 03 November
RNG FC
FC ShootDori
rest day
DOONG FC
0 - 1
Thu 05 November
RNG FC
K-TIGERS
0 - 2
Thu 05 November
LE United
FC Athlete
3 - 2
Thu 05 November
Men In Black
Shooting Star
0 - 1
Thu 05 November
DARK UNITED
독도거너스
3 - 1
Thu 05 November
FC ShootDori
WonderGoals
1 - 2
Thu 05 November
FC Ssamba
Team IKU
0 - 1
Thu 05 November
FC Golden Era
Eleven PM
rest day
FC Ssamba
3 - 0
Tue 10 November
FC Golden Era
FC ShootDori
1 - 6
Tue 10 November
WonderGoals
Eleven PM
3 - 2
Tue 10 November
독도거너스
LE United
2 - 1
Tue 10 November
FC Athlete
RNG FC
5 - 3
Tue 10 November
K-TIGERS
Men In Black
0 - 2
Tue 10 November
Shooting Star
Team IKU
2 - 2
Tue 10 November
DOONG FC
DARK UNITED
rest day
Team IKU
1 - 1
Thu 12 November
FC Ssamba
FC Golden Era
1 - 1
Thu 12 November
FC ShootDori
WonderGoals
4 - 0
Thu 12 November
Eleven PM
독도거너스
1 - 2
Thu 12 November
DARK UNITED
Shooting Star
0 - 2
Thu 12 November
LE United
FC Athlete
1 - 2
Thu 12 November
RNG FC
K-TIGERS
0 - 3
Thu 12 November
DOONG FC
Men In Black
rest day
Team IKU
2 - 1
Tue 17 November
K-TIGERS
DOONG FC
3 - 0
Tue 17 November
FC Athlete
RNG FC
1 - 0
Tue 17 November
Shooting Star
Men In Black
1 - 0
Tue 17 November
독도거너스
DARK UNITED
2 - 3
Tue 17 November
WonderGoals
Eleven PM
0 - 1
Tue 17 November
FC Golden Era
FC ShootDori
2 - 2
Tue 17 November
FC Ssamba
LE United
rest day
Team IKU
3 - 0
Thu 19 November
FC ShootDori
FC Ssamba
3 - 1
Thu 19 November
Eleven PM
FC Golden Era
0 - 2
Thu 19 November
DARK UNITED
WonderGoals
1 - 3
Thu 19 November
Men In Black
독도거너스
1 - 2
Thu 19 November
LE United
Shooting Star
2 - 1
Thu 19 November
DOONG FC
FC Athlete
2 - 0
Thu 19 November
K-TIGERS
RNG FC
rest day
Team IKU
0 - 0
Tue 24 November
FC Athlete
K-TIGERS
4 - 1
Tue 24 November
Shooting Star
RNG FC
4 - 1
Tue 24 November
독도거너스
LE United
3 - 0
Tue 24 November
WonderGoals
Men In Black
2 - 1
Tue 24 November
FC Golden Era
DARK UNITED
2 - 2
Tue 24 November
FC Ssamba
Eleven PM
3 - 2
Tue 24 November
FC ShootDori
DOONG FC
rest day
Team IKU
0 - 1
Thu 26 November
Eleven PM
FC ShootDori
2 - 1
Thu 26 November
DARK UNITED
FC Ssamba
0 - 4
Thu 26 November
Men In Black
FC Golden Era
2 - 2
Thu 26 November
LE United
WonderGoals
1 - 1
Thu 26 November
RNG FC
독도거너스
2 - 0
Thu 26 November
DOONG FC
Shooting Star
0 - 3
Thu 26 November
FC Athlete
K-TIGERS
rest day
Team IKU
4 - 0
Tue 01 December
Shooting Star
K-TIGERS
0 - 0
Tue 01 December
독도거너스
DOONG FC
2 - 2
Tue 01 December
WonderGoals
RNG FC
2 - 0
Tue 01 December
FC Golden Era
LE United
1 - 1
Tue 01 December
FC Ssamba
Men In Black
3 - 0
Tue 01 December
FC ShootDori
DARK UNITED
0 - 0
Tue 01 December
Eleven PM
FC Athlete
rest day
Team IKU
0 - 0
Thu 03 December
DARK UNITED
Eleven PM
0 - 1
Thu 03 December
Men In Black
FC ShootDori
0 - 2
Thu 03 December
LE United
FC Ssamba
1 - 2
Thu 03 December
RNG FC
FC Golden Era
0 - 0
Thu 03 December
DOONG FC
WonderGoals
2 - 2
Thu 03 December
K-TIGERS
독도거너스
0 - 2
Thu 03 December
FC Athlete
Shooting Star
rest day
Shooting Star
1 - 5
Tue 08 December
독도거너스
FC Athlete
3 - 0
Tue 08 December
WonderGoals
K-TIGERS
3 - 1
Tue 08 December
FC Golden Era
DOONG FC
3 - 0
Tue 08 December
FC Ssamba
RNG FC
3 - 0
Tue 08 December
FC ShootDori
LE United
2 - 1
Tue 08 December
Eleven PM
Men In Black
0 - 3
Tue 08 December
DARK UNITED
Team IKU
rest day
Team IKU
2 - 1
Thu 10 December
Men In Black
DARK UNITED
1 - 1
Thu 10 December
LE United
Eleven PM
0 - 2
Thu 10 December
RNG FC
FC ShootDori
11:00 PM
Thu 10 December
DOONG FC
FC Ssamba
2 - 3
Thu 10 December
K-TIGERS
FC Golden Era
0 - 5
Thu 10 December
FC Athlete
WonderGoals
2 - 0
Thu 10 December
Shooting Star
독도거너스
rest day