Follow
Schedule
White Devils FC
0 - 2
Mon 05 October
TFC Europe Utd
The Gentlemen`s Club
0 - 4
Sun 11 October
Happy Feet
IL Avengers
1 - 0
Sun 11 October
Origin Funsquad
German Skulls
3 - 1
Sun 11 October
Krawallbotze 1948
The Strongest
2 - 0
Sun 11 October
Genialos United 13
Pro National
2 - 0
Sun 11 October
Traegger CF
Spielfrei
4 - 2
Sun 11 October
FC ULTRAS 97
Pro National
1 - 3
Sun 11 October
The Strongest
Genialos United 13
1 - 5
Sun 11 October
German Skulls
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 0
Sun 11 October
IL Avengers
Origin Funsquad
0 - 2
Sun 11 October
White Devils FC
TFC Europe Utd
2 - 0
Sun 11 October
The Gentlemen`s Club
Traegger CF
3 - 1
Sun 11 October
FC ULTRAS 97
Happy Feet
0 - 3
Sun 11 October
Spielfrei
Spielfrei
2 - 1
Thu 15 October
TFC Europe Utd
FC ULTRAS 97
1 - 0
Sun 18 October
Happy Feet
The Gentlemen`s Club
0 - 0
Sun 18 October
Origin Funsquad
White Devils FC
1 - 2
Sun 18 October
Krawallbotze 1948
IL Avengers
2 - 0
Sun 18 October
Genialos United 13
German Skulls
0 - 1
Sun 18 October
Pro National
The Strongest
1 - 2
Sun 18 October
Traegger CF
TFC Europe Utd
1 - 1
Wed 14 October
FC ULTRAS 97
The Strongest
1 - 1
Sun 18 October
German Skulls
Pro National
1 - 0
Sun 18 October
IL Avengers
Genialos United 13
1 - 1
Sun 18 October
White Devils FC
Krawallbotze 1948
3 - 2
Sun 18 October
The Gentlemen`s Club
Traegger CF
1 - 2
Sun 18 October
Happy Feet
Origin Funsquad
1 - 1
Sun 18 October
Spielfrei
FC ULTRAS 97
3 - 3
Sun 25 October
Origin Funsquad
The Gentlemen`s Club
1 - 1
Sun 25 October
Genialos United 13
White Devils FC
1 - 3
Sun 25 October
Pro National
IL Avengers
1 - 1
Sun 25 October
The Strongest
German Skulls
0 - 0
Sun 25 October
Traegger CF
Spielfrei
2 - 0
Sun 25 October
Krawallbotze 1948
Happy Feet
0 - 0
Sun 25 October
TFC Europe Utd
Traegger CF
1 - 2
Wed 21 October
TFC Europe Utd
Origin Funsquad
0 - 3
Thu 22 October
Happy Feet
German Skulls
2 - 1
Sun 25 October
IL Avengers
The Strongest
1 - 0
Sun 25 October
White Devils FC
Pro National
4 - 0
Sun 25 October
The Gentlemen`s Club
Krawallbotze 1948
1 - 1
Sun 25 October
FC ULTRAS 97
Genialos United 13
1 - 2
Sun 25 October
Spielfrei
TFC Europe Utd
1 - 0
Wed 28 October
Origin Funsquad
Happy Feet
2 - 1
Sun 01 November
Krawallbotze 1948
FC ULTRAS 97
0 - 4
Sun 01 November
Genialos United 13
Spielfrei
1 - 2
Sun 01 November
Pro National
The Gentlemen`s Club
1 - 2
Sun 01 November
The Strongest
White Devils FC
1 - 2
Sun 01 November
German Skulls
IL Avengers
0 - 2
Sun 01 November
Traegger CF
Genialos United 13
0 - 4
Tue 27 October
Happy Feet
IL Avengers
0 - 5
Sun 01 November
White Devils FC
German Skulls
2 - 0
Sun 01 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
Pro National
0 - 0
Sun 01 November
FC ULTRAS 97
Traegger CF
1 - 0
Sun 01 November
Origin Funsquad
The Strongest
2 - 2
Sun 01 November
Spielfrei
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 2
Sun 01 November
TFC Europe Utd
Spielfrei
2 - 0
Wed 04 November
German Skulls
Origin Funsquad
1 - 2
Sun 08 November
Krawallbotze 1948
Happy Feet
2 - 3
Sun 08 November
Pro National
FC ULTRAS 97
2 - 3
Sun 08 November
The Strongest
The Gentlemen`s Club
2 - 1
Sun 08 November
IL Avengers
White Devils FC
0 - 2
Sun 08 November
Traegger CF
TFC Europe Utd
1 - 0
Sun 08 November
Genialos United 13
Traegger CF
2 - 0
Sun 08 November
Krawallbotze 1948
White Devils FC
0 - 3
Sun 08 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
German Skulls
2 - 0
Sun 08 November
FC ULTRAS 97
The Strongest
3 - 0
Sun 08 November
Happy Feet
Genialos United 13
3 - 1
Sun 08 November
Origin Funsquad
Pro National
1 - 0
Sun 08 November
TFC Europe Utd
IL Avengers
0 - 0
Sun 08 November
Spielfrei
Krawallbotze 1948
1 - 2
Sun 15 November
Genialos United 13
Origin Funsquad
1 - 0
Sun 15 November
Pro National
Happy Feet
2 - 2
Sun 15 November
German Skulls
FC ULTRAS 97
2 - 1
Sun 15 November
IL Avengers
Spielfrei
2 - 2
Sun 15 November
White Devils FC
The Gentlemen`s Club
0 - 3
Sun 15 November
Traegger CF
TFC Europe Utd
2 - 1
Sun 15 November
The Strongest
The Gentlemen`s Club
0 - 3
Mon 09 November
Spielfrei
White Devils FC
1 - 5
Sun 15 November
FC ULTRAS 97
IL Avengers
0 - 4
Sun 15 November
Happy Feet
German Skulls
3 - 2
Sun 15 November
TFC Europe Utd
The Strongest
1 - 2
Sun 15 November
Origin Funsquad
Pro National
0 - 0
Sun 15 November
Krawallbotze 1948
Traegger CF
1 - 1
Sun 15 November
Genialos United 13
TFC Europe Utd
3 - 1
Mon 16 November
IL Avengers
Genialos United 13
1 - 0
Sun 22 November
Pro National
Krawallbotze 1948
2 - 1
Sun 22 November
The Strongest
Origin Funsquad
0 - 2
Sun 22 November
German Skulls
Happy Feet
2 - 3
Sun 22 November
White Devils FC
FC ULTRAS 97
4 - 0
Sun 22 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
Spielfrei
3 - 0
Sun 22 November
Traegger CF
TFC Europe Utd
0 - 0
Mon 05 October
White Devils FC
FC ULTRAS 97
3 - 2
Sun 11 October
Spielfrei
Happy Feet
0 - 0
Sun 11 October
The Gentlemen`s Club
Origin Funsquad
0 - 1
Sun 11 October
IL Avengers
Krawallbotze 1948
2 - 4
Sun 11 October
German Skulls
Genialos United 13
2 - 4
Sun 11 October
The Strongest
Traegger CF
0 - 1
Sun 11 October
Pro National
The Strongest
2 - 2
Sun 11 October
Pro National
German Skulls
0 - 3
Sun 11 October
Genialos United 13
IL Avengers
0 - 1
Sun 11 October
Krawallbotze 1948
White Devils FC
2 - 0
Sun 11 October
Origin Funsquad
The Gentlemen`s Club
1 - 8
Sun 11 October
TFC Europe Utd
FC ULTRAS 97
2 - 0
Sun 11 October
Traegger CF
Spielfrei
1 - 1
Sun 11 October
Happy Feet
TFC Europe Utd
3 - 2
Thu 15 October
Spielfrei
Happy Feet
4 - 0
Sun 18 October
FC ULTRAS 97
Origin Funsquad
2 - 2
Sun 18 October
The Gentlemen`s Club
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 5
Sun 18 October
White Devils FC
Genialos United 13
0 - 0
Sun 18 October
IL Avengers
Pro National
0 - 0
Sun 18 October
German Skulls
Traegger CF
2 - 1
Sun 18 October
The Strongest
FC ULTRAS 97
1 - 1
Wed 14 October
TFC Europe Utd
German Skulls
0 - 2
Sun 18 October
The Strongest
IL Avengers
0 - 1
Sun 18 October
Pro National
White Devils FC
6 - 0
Sun 18 October
Genialos United 13
The Gentlemen`s Club
1 - 1
Sun 18 October
Krawallbotze 1948
Happy Feet
0 - 0
Sun 18 October
Traegger CF
Spielfrei
1 - 1
Sun 18 October
Origin Funsquad
Origin Funsquad
1 - 3
Sun 25 October
FC ULTRAS 97
Genialos United 13
1 - 1
Sun 25 October
The Gentlemen`s Club
Pro National
1 - 0
Sun 25 October
White Devils FC
The Strongest
0 - 2
Sun 25 October
IL Avengers
Traegger CF
1 - 2
Sun 25 October
German Skulls
TFC Europe Utd
0 - 2
Sun 25 October
Happy Feet
Krawallbotze 1948
1 - 3
Sun 25 October
Spielfrei
TFC Europe Utd
1 - 0
Wed 21 October
Traegger CF
Happy Feet
3 - 0
Thu 22 October
Origin Funsquad
IL Avengers
0 - 1
Sun 25 October
German Skulls
White Devils FC
2 - 0
Sun 25 October
The Strongest
The Gentlemen`s Club
2 - 1
Sun 25 October
Pro National
FC ULTRAS 97
4 - 1
Sun 25 October
Krawallbotze 1948
Spielfrei
2 - 1
Sun 25 October
Genialos United 13
Origin Funsquad
1 - 0
Wed 28 October
TFC Europe Utd
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 4
Sun 01 November
Happy Feet
Genialos United 13
0 - 0
Sun 01 November
FC ULTRAS 97
The Strongest
0 - 3
Sun 01 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
German Skulls
1 - 2
Sun 01 November
White Devils FC
Traegger CF
2 - 0
Sun 01 November
IL Avengers
Pro National
1 - 1
Sun 01 November
Spielfrei
White Devils FC
2 - 2
Sun 01 November
IL Avengers
The Gentlemen`s Club
1 - 2
Sun 01 November
German Skulls
FC ULTRAS 97
2 - 1
Sun 01 November
Pro National
Happy Feet
0 - 1
Sun 01 November
Genialos United 13
Origin Funsquad
1 - 0
Sun 01 November
Traegger CF
TFC Europe Utd
2 - 1
Sun 01 November
Krawallbotze 1948
Spielfrei
2 - 0
Sun 01 November
The Strongest
German Skulls
2 - 4
Wed 04 November
Spielfrei
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 3
Sun 08 November
Origin Funsquad
Pro National
2 - 0
Sun 08 November
Happy Feet
The Strongest
0 - 2
Sun 08 November
FC ULTRAS 97
IL Avengers
1 - 1
Sun 08 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
Traegger CF
1 - 1
Sun 08 November
White Devils FC
Genialos United 13
0 - 0
Sun 08 November
TFC Europe Utd
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 1
Sun 08 November
Traegger CF
The Gentlemen`s Club
1 - 2
Sun 08 November
White Devils FC
FC ULTRAS 97
1 - 1
Sun 08 November
German Skulls
Happy Feet
1 - 2
Sun 08 November
The Strongest
Origin Funsquad
0 - 2
Sun 08 November
Genialos United 13
Spielfrei
6 - 1
Sun 08 November
IL Avengers
TFC Europe Utd
2 - 0
Sun 08 November
Pro National
Genialos United 13
1 - 2
Sun 15 November
Krawallbotze 1948
Pro National
1 - 2
Sun 15 November
Origin Funsquad
German Skulls
3 - 1
Sun 15 November
Happy Feet
IL Avengers
0 - 3
Sun 15 November
FC ULTRAS 97
White Devils FC
2 - 2
Sun 15 November
Spielfrei
Traegger CF
0 - 1
Sun 15 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
The Strongest
1 - 4
Sun 15 November
TFC Europe Utd
Spielfrei
3 - 2
Sun 15 November
The Gentlemen`s Club
FC ULTRAS 97
0 - 1
Sun 15 November
White Devils FC
Happy Feet
3 - 0
Sun 15 November
IL Avengers
TFC Europe Utd
2 - 0
Sun 15 November
German Skulls
Origin Funsquad
1 - 2
Sun 15 November
The Strongest
Krawallbotze 1948
0 - 0
Sun 15 November
Pro National
Genialos United 13
1 - 0
Sun 15 November
Traegger CF
IL Avengers
1 - 3
Mon 16 November
TFC Europe Utd
Pro National
1 - 1
Sun 22 November
Genialos United 13
The Strongest
0 - 3
Sun 22 November
Krawallbotze 1948
German Skulls
1 - 0
Sun 22 November
Origin Funsquad
White Devils FC
0 - 0
Sun 22 November
Happy Feet
The Gentlemen`s Club
3 - 2
Sun 22 November
FC ULTRAS 97
Traegger CF
1 - 1
Sun 22 November
Spielfrei