BPS TTT 2014 MEN KNOCK-OUT STAGE
Table Tennis (single) - Male

ROUND OF 64

Александър Петков (DXC)
3
Милен Илиев (HPE)
0
Любен Илиев (BNP Paribas)
3
Златанов Николай (G4S)
0
Влада Йорданов (DXC)
2
Димитър Пойдовски (HP)
3
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Мирослав Трифонов (YKK)
0
Емил Еков (HP)
0
Николай Вълчев (Adecco)
3
Илиян Чапаев (DXC)
0
Тихомир Войнски (DXC)
3
Анастас Арнаудов (Anyoption)
3
Тихомир Тодоров (C3i)
1
Виктор Филипов (HP)
3
Милен Божков (ReiffeisenBANK)
0
Nicolas Santkin (Concentrix)
3
Илия Кабакчиев (HP)
1
Асен Тасков (HP)
3
Петър Манолов (HP)
1
Ивайло Петров (HPE)
1
Александър Петров (DXC)
3
Тодор Гавазов (Unilever)
3
Мартин Иванов (Adecco)
2
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3
Калоян Франсъзов (Telenor)
1
Иван Л. Иванов (HP)
3
Павел Йоцов (EXL)
2
Евгени Симеонов (HP)
3
Данчев Никола (Porsche BG)
1
Явор Атанасов (Софийска Вода)
0
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inq.)
3
Константин Орешков (HP)
3
Милен Стефанов (Air Liquid)
0
Ангел Еленков (Axway)
1
Филип Филибосян (Unify)
3
Константин Кондeв (НР)
2
Борис Ганчев (HP)
3
Владимир Антонов(Anyoption)
3
Владимир Георгиев (Соф.Вода)
2
Кирил Манолов (Софийска вода)
1
Калин Костов (Konica Minolta)
3
Таньо Василев (UNIFY)
3
Ангел Манолов (HP)
1
Иван Миленов (Concentrix)
3
Николай Найденов (DXC)
0
Валентин Иванчев (Adecco)
1
Симеон Папазов (HPE)
3
Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
3
Симеон Славчев (Anyoption)
0
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
3
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
0
Станислав Рангелов (Convergys)
3
Петър Минчев (HPE)
2
Георги Тодорoв (HP)
3
Любомир Петровски (Bulpros)
0
Даниел Василев (HPE)
3
Здравко Здравков (Adecco)
0
Ангел Атанасов (HPE)
0
Kevin Lachaux (Concentrix)
3
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
3
Станислав Йоцов(НРE)
0
Илиян Стефанов (HP)
0
Мирослав Йорданов (HPE)
3

ROUND OF 32

Александър Петков (DXC)
3
Любен Илиев (BNP Paribas)
0
Димитър Пойдовски (HP)
0
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Николай Вълчев (Adecco)
3
Тихомир Войнски (DXC)
0
Анастас Арнаудов (Anyoption)
0
Виктор Филипов (HP)
3
Nicolas Santkin (Concentrix)
1
Асен Тасков (HP)
3
Александър Петров (DXC)
2
Тодор Гавазов (Unilever)
3
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3
Иван Л. Иванов (HP)
0
Евгени Симеонов (HP)
1
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inq.)
3
Константин Орешков (HP)
3
Филип Филибосян (Unify)
1
Борис Ганчев (HP)
0
Владимир Антонов(Anyoption)
3
Калин Костов (Konica Minolta)
3
Таньо Василев (UNIFY)
2
Иван Миленов (Concentrix)
2
Симеон Папазов (HPE)
3
Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
3
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
0
Станислав Рангелов (Convergys)
3
Георги Тодорoв (HP)
1
Даниел Василев (HPE)
3
Kevin Lachaux (Concentrix)
1
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
3
Мирослав Йорданов (HPE)
0

ROUND OF 16

Александър Петков (DXC)
2
Георги Терзийски (HP)
3
Николай Вълчев (Adecco)
3
Виктор Филипов (HP)
0
Асен Тасков (HP)
3
Тодор Гавазов (Unilever)
1
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
1
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inq.)
3
Константин Орешков (HP)
3
Владимир Антонов(Anyoption)
0
Калин Костов (Konica Minolta)
3
Симеон Папазов (HPE)
1
Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
3
Станислав Рангелов (Convergys)
0
Даниел Василев (HPE)
1
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
3

QUARTER-FINALS

Георги Терзийски (HP)
0
Николай Вълчев (Adecco)
3
Асен Тасков (HP)
3
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inq.)
0
Константин Орешков (HP)
3
Калин Костов (Konica Minolta)
1
Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
3
Кирил Соколов (Софийска вода)
2

SEMI-FINAL

Николай Вълчев (Adecco)
4
Асен Тасков (HP)
0
Константин Орешков (HP)
4
Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
1

FINAL

Николай Вълчев (Adecco)
4
Константин Орешков (HP)
0