BPS TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT '2019
Table Tennis (single) - Coed

ROUND OF 64

Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
3
Илиян Чапаев (DXC)
0
Ангел Василев (DXC)
0
REY David (HP Inc.)
3
Александър Йовчев (HPE)
0
Станислав Йоцов(НРE)
3
Марин Крънзов (CA)
3
Николай Златанов (DXC)
0
Георги Рафаилов (HP Inc.)
3
Радослав Каладжиев (Соф.Вода)
0
Теодор Цачев (EXL)
2
Асен Маринов (DXC)
3
Янков Ярослав (EXL)
3
Борис Григоров (TTEC)
0
Павлов Димитър
3
Васил Пенев (DXC)
1
Росен Антоновски (DXC)
1
Михаил Дончев (DXC)
3
Владимир Бонев (Соф.Вода)
3
Denis Kara (HPE)
0
Борис Марков (Соф.вода)
3
Никола Данчев (Porsche)
0
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода )
3
Павел Иванов (TTEC)
0
Александър Петков (DXC)
3
Тихомир Войнски (DXC)
0
Даян Соколов (HPE)
1
Светослав Гатев (CARLSBERG)
3
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
3
Боян Гълъбов (KPMG ITS)
2
Радослав Караасенов (HPE)
3
Бойко Михайлов (EXL)
1
Иван Хайлезов (DXC)
3
Felipe Pirk (MODIS)
1
Ивайло Шарков (DXC)
3
Йордан Стоянов (DXC)
0
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
3
Александър Петров (DXC)
1
Константин Орешков (DXC)
3
Калоян Минчев (DXC)
0
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
3
Иван Кайряков (BULPROS)
0
Евтим Илиев (DXC)
3
Симеон Папазов (HPE)
1
Иван Йосифов (НР Inc.)
3
Петър Найденов (DXC)
1
Радослав Будинов (CARLSBERG)
3
Мартин Каралев (Telenor)
0
Асен Христов (FIBANK)
3
Лъчезар Харалампиев (DXC)
0
Георги Стоев (EXL)
2
Иван Дионисиев(CA)
3
Христо Дунков (DXC)
0
Иван Горанов (DXC)
3
Мирослав Йорданов (HPЕ)
3
Марио Русалимов (CARLSBERG)
0
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
1
Димитър Игнатов (TTEC)
3
Пламен Димитров (DXC)
3
Александър Божилски (DXC)
0
Любен Илиев (BNP Paribas)
0
Петър Минчев (HPE)
3
Петко Гегов (HPE)
3
Мартин Дойчев (HP Inc.)
1

ROUND OF 32

Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
3
REY David (HP Inc.)
0
Станислав Йоцов(НРE)
0
Марин Крънзов (CA)
3
Георги Рафаилов (HP Inc.)
3
Асен Маринов (DXC)
0
Янков Ярослав (EXL)
3
Павлов Димитър
1
Михаил Дончев (DXC)
3
Владимир Бонев (Соф.Вода)
0
Борис Марков (Соф.вода)
3
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода )
1
Александър Петков (DXC)
3
Светослав Гатев (CARLSBERG)
0
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
3
Радослав Караасенов (HPE)
0
Иван Хайлезов (DXC)
1
Ивайло Шарков (DXC)
3
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
3
Константин Орешков (DXC)
1
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
1
Евтим Илиев (DXC)
3
Иван Йосифов (НР Inc.)
2
Радослав Будинов (CARLSBERG)
3
Асен Христов (FIBANK)
3
Иван Дионисиев(CA)
0
Иван Горанов (DXC)
0
Мирослав Йорданов (HPЕ)
3
Димитър Игнатов (TTEC)
3
Пламен Димитров (DXC)
0
Петър Минчев (HPE)
3
Петко Гегов (HPE)
1

ROUND OF 16

Костадин Харизанов (DXC)
0
Марин Крънзов (CA)
3
Георги Рафаилов (HP Inc.)
3
Янков Ярослав (EXL)
0
Михаил Дончев (DXC)
0
Борис Марков (Соф.вода)
3
Александър Петков (DXC)
3
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inc.)
0
Ивайло Шарков (DXC)
0
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
3
Евтим Илиев (DXC)
3
Радослав Будинов (CARLSBERG)
1
Асен Христов (FIBANK)
3
Мирослав Йорданов (HPЕ)
2
Димитър Игнатов (TTEC)
3
Петър Минчев (HPE)
0

QUARTER-FINALS

Марин Крънзов (CA)
3
Георги Рафаилов (HP Inc.)
1
Борис Марков (Соф.вода)
3
Александър Петков (DXC)
0
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
3
Евтим Илиев (DXC)
1
Асен Христов (FIBANK)
3
Димитър Игнатов (TTEC)
0

SEMI-FINAL

Марин Крънзов (CA)
2
Борис Марков (Соф.вода)
3
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
1
Асен Христов (FIBANK)
3

FINAL

Борис Марков (Соф.вода)
4
Асен Христов (FIBANK)
0

THIRD-PLACE PLAY-OFF

Марин Крънзов (CA)
3
Александър Шумантов (ТТЕС)
0