PROSPORT BGBPS TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT
(Coed)
Table Tennis (single)

BPS TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT '2016

ROUND OF 64

Александър Петков (HP)
3
Галин Горанов (Micro Focus)
0
Иван Дионисиев (HPE)
3
Хайлезов Иван (DXC)
0
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
3
Явор Бинев (ADECCO)
0
Станислав Йоцов (НР)
3
Димитър Величков (HPE)
0
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
3
Димитър Цветков (HPE)
0
Христо Иванов (HPE)
3
Боян Донев (TeleTech)
0
Станислав Кайраков (HPE)
2
Тихомир Войнски (HPЕ)
3
Николай Найденов (HP)
0
Красимир Николов (C3i)
3
Ивайло Петров (HPE)
0
Александър Шумантов (HPE)
3
Валентин Василев (HPE)
3
Виктор Григоров (HPE)
0
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
3
Кирил Русев (HPE)
1
Даниел Василев (HPE)
3
Момчил Маринов (HPE)
1
Георги Кънчев (HPE)
0
Мирослав Йорданов (HPЕ)
3
Димитър Нориев (DXC)
3
Пламен Димитров (DXC)
0
Николай Златанов (HPE)
3
Martin Komon (ADECCO)
0
Венелин Гущанов (HP Inq.)
2
Божидар Аврамов (DXC)
3
Пенко Маринов (DXC)
3
Александър Христов (HP Inc.)
2
Ангел Александров (TeleTech)
3
Деян Радушев (TeleTech)
2
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода)
3
Владислав Владимиров (Air Liquide)
0
Nicolas Santkin (Concentrix)
0
Момчил Воденичаров (TeleTech)
3
Антонио Младенов (DXC)
3
Росен Георгиев (HPE)
2
Владимир Георгиев (Соф. Вода)
3
Васил Димитров (DXC)
1
Даян Соколов (HPE)
3
Иван Ангелов (DXC)
1
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3
Христо Дунков (DXC)
0
Милен Илиев (HPE)
3
Александър Петров (HP)
1
Любомир Александров (HPE)
3
Димитров Николай (HPE)
1
Благоя Петровски (Аксивас)
1
Иван Лазаров (DXC)
3
Валентин Иванчев (Adecco)
2
Георги Бельов (Legrand)
3
Константин Орешков (HPE)
3
Даниел Рахнев (ADECCO)
0
Добромир Алексиев (Панини Груп)
3
Мирослав Мавров (HPE)
0
Любен Илиев (BNP Paribas)
3
Мирослав Димитров (HPE)
0
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
3
Камен Маздрашки (Intracol)
1

ROUND OF 32

Александър Петков (HP)
3
Иван Дионисиев (HPE)
0
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
3
Станислав Йоцов (НР)
0
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
3
Христо Иванов (HPE)
0
Тихомир Войнски (HPЕ)
1
Красимир Николов (C3i)
3
Александър Шумантов (HPE)
3
Валентин Василев (HPE)
0
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
3
Даниел Василев (HPE)
1
Мирослав Йорданов (HPЕ)
3
Димитър Нориев (DXC)
0
Николай Златанов (HPE)
0
Божидар Аврамов (DXC)
3
Пенко Маринов (DXC)
0
Ангел Александров (TeleTech)
3
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода)
3
Момчил Воденичаров (TeleTech)
1
Антонио Младенов (DXC)
1
Владимир Георгиев (Соф. Вода)
3
Даян Соколов (HPE)
0
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3
Милен Илиев (HPE)
3
Любомир Александров (HPE)
0
Иван Лазаров (DXC)
2
Георги Бельов (Legrand)
3
Константин Орешков (HPE)
3
Добромир Алексиев (Панини Груп)
0
Любен Илиев (BNP Paribas)
0
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
3

ROUND OF 16

Александър Петков (HP)
3
Даниел Георгиев (DXC)
0
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
3
Красимир Николов (C3i)
0
Александър Шумантов (HPE)
3
Цветозар Николов (Соф.Вода)
0
Мирослав Йорданов (HPЕ)
2
Божидар Аврамов (DXC)
3
Ангел Александров (TeleTech)
0
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода)
3
Владимир Георгиев (Соф. Вода)
2
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
3
Милен Илиев (HPE)
3
Георги Бельов (Legrand)
1
Константин Орешков (HPE)
0
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
3

QUARTER-FINALS

Александър Петков (HP)
3
Илиян Стефанов (HPE)
0
Александър Шумантов (HPE)
3
Божидар Аврамов (DXC)
2
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода)
3
Димитър Павлов (BNP Paribas)
1
Милен Илиев (HPE)
0
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
3

SEMI-FINAL

Александър Петков (HP)
4
Александър Шумантов (HPE)
0
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода)
1
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
4

FINAL

Александър Петков (HP)
3
Стилиян Колев (HPЕ)
4

THIRD-PLACE PLAY-OFF

Александър Шумантов (HPE)
1
Анани Рупкин (Соф. вода)
3